Ergebnis BZW Bayern 18 Erststimme Kranzberg

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Stimmbezirke

 Schindlmayr Simon (CSU)   CSU 
 
  23,3 %     577  
 Weizenegger Victor (SPD)   SPD 
 
  4,7 %     115  
 Heigl Marianne (FREIE WÄHLER)   FREIE WÄHLER 
 
  32,8 %     810  
 Lebich Siglinde (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  19,5 %     483  
 Bachhuber Franz Josef (FDP)   FDP 
 
  4,3 %     106  
 Freudenreich Jan (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  2,5 %     61  
 Dorn Hubert (BP)   BP 
 
  2,6 %     64  
 Kern Angela (ÖDP)   ÖDP 
 
  2,3 %     58  
 Hiesinger Stefan (PIRATEN)   PIRATEN 
 
  0,5 %     13  
 Hilz Melanie (AfD)   AfD 
 
  6,7 %     165  
 Hilberg Michael (FLO)   FLO      0,1 %     2  
 Gerstweiler Lukas (Die PARTEI)   Die PARTEI 
 
  0,8 %     19  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 100  Liste CSU 00,0%
 101  Mederer Josef 00,0%
 102  Steinberger Friederike 00,0%
 103  Loy Josef 00,0%
 104  Linder Inge 00,0%
 105  Göbel Christoph 00,0%
 106  Schaumberger Barbara 00,0%
 108  Dr. Großmann Rainer 00,0%
 109  Wohlrab Sabine 00,0%
 110  Kuhn Barbara 00,0%
 111  Hofstetter Franz 00,0%
 112  Friesinger Sebastian 00,0%
 113  Weiß Ilse 00,0%
 114  Schelle Stefan 00,0%
 115  Reinhardt Peter 00,0%
 116  Meyer Beate 00,0%
 117  Schwab Harald 00,0%
 118  Assum Verena 00,0%
 119  Baur Martina 00,0%
 120  Bertl Alexandra 00,0%
 121  Dahms Walentina 00,0%
 122  Eichiner Reinhard 00,0%
 123  Erbertseder Johannes 00,0%
 124  Fischer Martina 00,0%
 125  Flössler Fabian 00,0%
 126  Funke Annemarie 00,0%
 127  Grote Julia 00,0%
 128  Hainz Birgit 00,0%
 129  Hausberger Claudia 00,0%
 130  Hobmeier Karin 00,0%
 131  Dr. Kern Michael 00,0%
 132  Kerschhackl Roland 00,0%
 133  Kriegl Gisela 00,0%
 134  Lechermann Andreas 00,0%
 135  Linhart Susanne 00,0%
 136  von Löwis of Menar Olaf 00,0%
 137  Lorenz Sabine 00,0%
 138  Mayer Josef 00,0%
 139  Off-Nesselhauf Gabriele 00,0%
 140  Schäffler Joseph 00,0%
 141  Schwarzenberger Thomas 00,0%
 142  Sigl Gerlinde 00,0%
 143  Stepfer Maximilian 00,0%
 144  Weber Maria 00,0%
 145  Wetzelsperger Georg 00,0%
 146  Wittmann Nicole 00,0%
 147  Wunsam Günther 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141  142  143  144  145  146  147
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 200  Liste SPD 00,0%
 201  Asam Michael 00,0%
 202  Jordan Elisabeth 00,0%
 203  Eberl Martin 00,0%
 204  Hügenell Helga 00,0%
 205  Salvermoser Richard 00,0%
 206  Mickel Andrea 00,0%
 207  Aicher Markus 00,0%
 208  Hofmann Irmgard 00,0%
 209  Rothmayer Hubert 00,0%
 210  Weitzel Katja 00,0%
 211  Schafferhans Heinz 00,0%
 212  Dr. Greiner Ramona 00,0%
 213  Sevengül Serhat 00,0%
 214  Dieckmann Ulla 00,0%
 215  Dr. Rödig Günther 00,0%
 216  Hörl Christina 00,0%
 217  Gartner Werner 00,0%
 218  Poschenrieder Bianka 00,0%
 219  Wermelt Wilhelm 00,0%
 220  Fuchsenberger Elisabeth 00,0%
 221  Spirkl Ludwig 00,0%
 222  Achhammer Marina 00,0%
 224  Tschirge Martina 00,0%
 225  Roll Tim 00,0%
 226  Dr. Turczynski-Hartje Barbara 00,0%
 227  Rechenauer Oliver 00,0%
 228  Schwärzli-Bühler Karoline 00,0%
 229  Baumann Martin 00,0%
 230  Avilés Cardenas Eva 00,0%
 231  Werner Wolfgang 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  224  225  226  227  228  229  230  231
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 300  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 00,0%
 301  Schneider Rainer 00,0%
 302  Hofer Sepp 00,0%
 304  Specker Konrad 00,0%
 305  Dr. Schanderl Michael 00,0%
 306  Speer Anton 00,0%
 307  Steppberger Andreas 00,0%
 308  Schabl Rudolf 00,0%
 309  Koppold Rudolf 00,0%
 310  Görlich Günther 00,0%
 311  Bauregger Matthias 00,0%
 312  Ernstberger Florian 00,0%
 313  Hartl Sepp 00,0%
 314  Strehle Barbara 00,0%
 315  Bayer Ludwig 00,0%
 316  Grasser Maria 00,0%
 317  Gebhard Ludwig 00,0%
 318  Bruhn Stephan 00,0%
 319  Fath Marcel 00,0%
 320  Gössner Ute 00,0%
 321  Rudholzer Brigitte 00,0%
 322  Niedermeier Andreas 00,0%
 323  Dirl Sonja 00,0%
 324  Ponzer Christian 00,0%
 325  Hell Michael 00,0%
 326  Michelfeit Ingeborg 00,0%
 327  Luppart Albert 00,0%
 328  Wenzel Stephanie 00,0%
 329  Pioch Jonas 00,0%
 330  Bude Edwin 00,0%
 331  Dacher Jörg 00,0%
 332  Dr. Seidelmann Wilfried 00,0%
 333  Bourjau Michael 00,0%
 334  Heckl Josef 00,0%
 335  Hörl Wolfgang 00,0%
 336  Huber Fee 00,0%
 337  Ranft Manfred 00,0%
 338  Rauscher Fred 00,0%
 339  Seidel Kai-Holger 00,0%
 340  Walch Johann 00,0%
 341  Dr. Weinberger Stefan 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301  302  304  305  306  307  308  309  310  311  312  313  314  315  316  317  318  319  320  321  322  323  324  325  326  327  328  329  330  331  332  333  334  335  336  337  338  339  340  341
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 400  Liste Grüne 00,0%
 401  Tuttas Petra 00,0%
 402  Siebler Joachim 00,0%
 403  Neubauer Martina 00,0%
 404  Bohr Sylvio 00,0%
 405  Janner Elisabeth 00,0%
 406  Halbauer Jan 00,0%
 407  Goldstein Ulrike 00,0%
 408  Dr. Speierl Anton 00,0%
 409  Merkl Gina 00,0%
 410  Balidemaj Delija 00,0%
 411  Dr. Schwaiblmair Frauke 00,0%
 412  Wagner Martin 00,0%
 413  Hausmann Katharina 00,0%
 414  Both Martin 00,0%
 415  Wendt Felicitas 00,0%
 416  Glaubitz Stephan 00,0%
 417  Sturm Erika 00,0%
 418  Dr. Döring Max 00,0%
 419  Harper Sophie 00,0%
 420  Buchwieser Georg 00,0%
 421  Eberl Ottilie 00,0%
 422  Ettenhuber Norbert 00,0%
 423  Hecht Gertrud 00,0%
 424  Dr. Stüber Eckart 00,0%
 426  Eder Franz 00,0%
 427  Henke Catharina 00,0%
 428  Dusolt Hans 00,0%
 429  Puppe Christa 00,0%
 430  Preiß Alexander 00,0%
 431  Brosch Sabina 00,0%
 432  Bucholtz Guido 00,0%
 433  Dietrich Lydia 00,0%
 434  Sticha Christoph 00,0%
 435  Krumwiede Agnes 00,0%
 436  Utz Oswald 00,0%
 437  Penn Marianne 00,0%
 438  Lutje Franz 00,0%
 439  Täubner-Benicke Kerstin 00,0%
 440  Scholz Romanus 00,0%
 441  Spielmann Elisabeth 00,0%
 442  Vorburg Tobias 00,0%
 443  Karbaumer Evi 00,0%
 444  Lorenz Joachim 00,0%
 445  Hagenauer Elisabeth 00,0%
 446  Lang Jasmin 00,0%
 447  Grossmann Tina 00,0%
 448  Dr. Schröer Hubertus 00,0%
 449  Stöhr Sibylle 00,0%
 450  Wagner Antje 00,0%
 451  Schäfer Jamila 00,0%
 452  Heisler Alexander 00,0%
 453  Becher Alexandra 00,0%
 454  Lingweiler Hubert 00,0%
 455  Fuchs Anita 00,0%
 456  Machold Ina 00,0%
 457  Farkas Rozsika 00,0%
 458  Jacob Sarah 00,0%
 459  Ganzhorn Christine 00,0%
 460  Zintl Roland 00,0%
 461  Lorenz Bärbel 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414  415  416  417  418  419  420  421  422  423  424  426  427  428  429  430  431  432  433  434  435  436  437  438  439  440  441  442  443  444  445  446  447  448  449  450  451  452  453  454  455  456  457  458  459  460  461
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 500  Liste FDP 00,0%
 501  Münster Peter 00,0%
 502  Gräfin von Baudissin-Schmidt Barbara 00,0%
 503  Dr. Berg Gabriela 00,0%
 504  Rippel Dieter 00,0%
 505  Reuter Daniel 00,0%
 506  Gebauer-Merx Saika 00,0%
 507  Jaspers Johanna 00,0%
 508  Ettinger Karl 00,0%
 509  Hirsch Berndt 00,0%
 510  Dr. Weber-Guskar Wolfgang 00,0%
 511  Dr. Fichtner Georg 00,0%
 512  Ostwald Moritz 00,0%
 513  Ladewig Richard 00,0%
 514  Dr. Wunderlich Claus 00,0%
 515  Tietgen Melanie 00,0%
 516  Schilling Roland 00,0%
 518  Kleiber Gerd 00,0%
 519  Wiemers Lukas 00,0%
 520  Dr. Markmiller Susanne 00,0%
 521  Eberhard Martin 00,0%
 522  Hubmann Manuel 00,0%
 523  Göllrich André 00,0%
 524  Scheffler Arndt 00,0%
 525  Mierke Jörn 00,0%
 526  Moll Wolfgang 00,0%
 527  Clemente Valentin 00,0%
 528  Brunner Lukas 00,0%
 529  Heil Richard 00,0%
 530  Klingenberg Lothar 00,0%
 531  Schunck Christian 00,0%
 532  Frey Sissi 00,0%
 533  Zippel Jan 00,0%
 534  Stauch Nilgün 00,0%
 535  Ruoff Michael 00,0%
 536  Reif Laura 00,0%
 537  Zimmermann Peter 00,0%
 538  Grallert Hendrik 00,0%
 539  Dr. Maceiczyk Jens 00,0%
 540  Huber Ludwig 00,0%
 541  Heldwein Christian 00,0%
 542  Hüglin Walter 00,0%
 543  Hackl Markus 00,0%
 544  Reinold Helmut 00,0%
 545  Strzondala Stephan 00,0%
 546  Franz Christian Alexander 00,0%
 547  Dr. Buggisch Walter 00,0%
 548  Peschutter Dirk 00,0%
 549  Barall-Quiring Heike 00,0%
 550  Höfer Christian 00,0%
 551  Fincke Philipp 00,0%
 552  Dr. Fahrer Claus 00,0%
 553  Schubert Dirk 00,0%
 554  Neumeier Rosmarie 00,0%
 555  von Wesendonk Emanuel 00,0%
 556  Porbeck Ingrid 00,0%
 557  Ried Josef 00,0%
 558  Becker Rainer 00,0%
 559  Gärtner Jan 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  500  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  518  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530  531  532  533  534  535  536  537  538  539  540  541  542  543  544  545  546  547  548  549  550  551  552  553  554  555  556  557  558  559
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 600  Liste DIE LINKE 00,0%
 601  Dr. Weber-Teuber Klaus 00,0%
 602  Mayr Maria 00,0%
 603  Moutafis Rhiannon 00,0%
 604  Pulz Benjamin 00,0%
 605  Kirchner Stefanie 00,0%
 606  Wagner Tino 00,0%
 607  von Maltitz Thordis 00,0%
 608  Fernandez-Tabernero Julian 00,0%
 609  Eberhard Rosemarie 00,0%
 610  Schuhmann Werner 00,0%
 611  Borchert Lisa 00,0%
 612  Jaegers Jan 00,0%
 613  Fingert Annemarie 00,0%
 614  Zielke David 00,0%
 615  Trapsokis Ellen 00,0%
 616  Debnar Claus 00,0%
 617  Pertl Manuela 00,0%
 618  Meier Roland 00,0%
 619  Killet Julia 00,0%
 620  Pfeifer Josef 00,0%
 621  Auchter Julia 00,0%
 622  Gürpinar Ates 00,0%
 623  Keller Ellen 00,0%
 624  Steininger Maximilian 00,0%
 625  Cullmann-Reder Renate 00,0%
 626  Pürzel Harald 00,0%
 627  Martin-Köppl Ernestine 00,0%
 628  Ischinger Karl 00,0%
 629  Fingert Diana 00,0%
 630  Dr. Pingel Clemens 00,0%
 631  Enderlein Ellen 00,0%
 632  Bornemann Klaus-Dieter 00,0%
 633  Wolf Brigitte 00,0%
 634  Tepperies Jan 00,0%
 635  Hertel-Stockinger Herta 00,0%
 636  Neubauer Andreas 00,0%
 637  El Nour Andrea 00,0%
 638  Weichold Jörn 00,0%
 639  Klotz Franziska 00,0%
 640  Misselhorn Sebastian 00,0%
 641  Mattmüller Aurelie 00,0%
 642  Keller Roland 00,0%
 643  Wilde Corinna 00,0%
 644  El Nour Karim 00,0%
 645  Ottinger Marlene 00,0%
 646  Dr. Fröhlich Heinz 00,0%
 647  Brunnemann Eva-Maria 00,0%
 648  Franke Jürgen 00,0%
 649  Lohmüller-Kaupp Jürgen 00,0%
 650  Weishäupl Wolfgang 00,0%
 651  Schmid Lukas 00,0%
 652  Zwack Matthias 00,0%
 653  Holzmann Stephan 00,0%
 655  Best Adrian 00,0%
 656  Prechtl Simon 00,0%
 657  Dr. Rosellen Klaus 00,0%
 658  Schreiber Sebastian 00,0%
 659  Fischer Marcel 00,0%
 660  Stock Tilo 00,0%
 661  Seifert Florian 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  600  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618  619  620  621  622  623  624  625  626  627  628  629  630  631  632  633  634  635  636  637  638  639  640  641  642  643  644  645  646  647  648  649  650  651  652  653  655  656  657  658  659  660  661
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 700  Liste BP 00,0%
 702  Weber Florian 00,0%
 703  Progl Martin 00,0%
 704  Barth Hansjörg 00,0%
 705  Wallner Heinz 00,0%
 706  Caim Eva 00,0%
 707  Baumgartner Alfons 00,0%
 708  Dr. Bayrle Wolfgang 00,0%
 709  Eser Hans 00,0%
 710  Dempfle Hermann 00,0%
 711  Gebhard Julia 00,0%
 712  Peppenauer Herbert 00,0%
 713  Lausch Josef 00,0%
 714  Seelos Siegfried 00,0%
 715  Weigl Anton 00,0%
 716  Heindl Andreas 00,0%
 717  Brandhofer Balthasar 00,0%
 718  Gerlach Oliver 00,0%
 719  Graf Michael 00,0%
 720  Kosmetschke Lisa 00,0%
 721  Langenecker Maximilian 00,0%
 722  Dr. Leischner Ulrich 00,0%
 723  Mannseicher Stephan 00,0%
 724  Schmidt Michael 00,0%
 725  Schmidtke Walter 00,0%
 726  Schreiber Matthias 00,0%
 727  Dr. Schwarz Caroline 00,0%
 728  Steiger Günther 00,0%
 729  Vedral Magdalena 00,0%
 730  Wagner Johann 00,0%
 731  Weiß Georg 00,0%
 732  Abenthum Pius 00,0%
 733  Amann Harold 00,0%
 734  Beck Florian 00,0%
 735  Beierbeck Johann 00,0%
 736  Beilhack Martin 00,0%
 737  Eichner Josef 00,0%
 738  Geiger Beppo 00,0%
 739  Haberfellner Martin 00,0%
 740  Heller Elke 00,0%
 741  Herrmann Florian 00,0%
 742  Hilger Alexander 00,0%
 743  Hötzelsperger Georg 00,0%
 744  Holzner Andreas 00,0%
 745  Hort Hans 00,0%
 746  Kerer Tanja 00,0%
 747  Kraus Meinrad 00,0%
 748  Leistl Hans 00,0%
 749  Messerer Roman 00,0%
 750  Müller Alexander 00,0%
 751  Neumaier Edmund 00,0%
 752  Neugschwender Matthias 00,0%
 753  Riedl Michael 00,0%
 754  Ruppert Peter 00,0%
 755  Schmid Lydia 00,0%
 756  Schwaiger Tobias 00,0%
 757  Schwarz Michael 00,0%
 758  See Daniel 00,0%
 759  Sießmeir Bernhard 00,0%
 760  Wertatschnik Alexander 00,0%
 761  Zimmer Andreas 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  700  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715  716  717  718  719  720  721  722  723  724  725  726  727  728  729  730  731  732  733  734  735  736  737  738  739  740  741  742  743  744  745  746  747  748  749  750  751  752  753  754  755  756  757  758  759  760  761
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 800  Liste ÖDP 00,0%
 801  Beuting Rolf 00,0%
 802  Raschke Markus 00,0%
 803  Huber Andreas 00,0%
 804  Sieber Elisabeth 00,0%
 805  Dr. Graunke Katharina 00,0%
 806  Thöne Thomas 00,0%
 807  Scholz-Polisky Anja 00,0%
 808  Schaffer Felix 00,0%
 809  Kühn Rudolf 00,0%
 810  Haiplik Reinhard 00,0%
 811  Thanbichler Agnes 00,0%
 812  Mehlo-Plath Christine 00,0%
 813  Forster Rainer 00,0%
 814  Meyer-Giesow Leo 00,0%
 815  Dr. Graf Thomas 00,0%
 816  Ryba Eberhard 00,0%
 818  Keil Max 00,0%
 819  Loderer Elisabeth 00,0%
 820  Holtmann Nicola 00,0%
 821  Bartmann Lydia 00,0%
 822  Schnell Julia 00,0%
 823  Trischler Ingrid 00,0%
 824  Antwerpen Martin 00,0%
 825  Dr. Künkele Ute 00,0%
 826  Kiening David 00,0%
 827  Schneidenbach Rolf 00,0%
 828  Engelsberger Manfred 00,0%
 829  Fuchs Luis 00,0%
 830  Wolge Petra 00,0%
 831  Klauke Andreas 00,0%
 832  Hümmer Thomas 00,0%
 833  Ruhmland Andreas 00,0%
 834  Hamberger Sebastian 00,0%
 835  Kunzendorf Markus 00,0%
 836  Wach Isabella 00,0%
 837  Schlierf Hanns-Dieter 00,0%
 838  Skoruppa Stefan 00,0%
 839  Mayer Martin 00,0%
 840  Dr. Kirschner Armin 00,0%
 841  Rappold Jörg 00,0%
 842  Sotier Brigitte 00,0%
 843  Priller Helmut 00,0%
 844  Würflein Michael 00,0%
 845  Weinges Andrea Tina 00,0%
 846  Retzer Walburga 00,0%
 847  Daum Christoph 00,0%
 848  Schörg Stefan 00,0%
 849  Böller Paul 00,0%
 850  Rachl Marlene 00,0%
 851  Knatz Bernd 00,0%
 852  Gölzner Steffen 00,0%
 853  Tausch Angela 00,0%
 854  Gall Helmut 00,0%
 855  Kosak Heinz 00,0%
 856  Korntheuer Johann 00,0%
 857  Huber Renate 00,0%
 858  Dr. Dörfler Walter 00,0%
 859  Rauch Andreas 00,0%
 860  Neumair Gustav 00,0%
 861  Maier Ludwig 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  800  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810  811  812  813  814  815  816  818  819  820  821  822  823  824  825  826  827  828  829  830  831  832  833  834  835  836  837  838  839  840  841  842  843  844  845  846  847  848  849  850  851  852  853  854  855  856  857  858  859  860  861
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 900  Liste Piraten 00,0%
 901  Beinlich Dorothea 00,0%
 902  Mayer Thomas 00,0%
 903  Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin 00,0%
 904  Kalipke Myriam 00,0%
 905  Babelotzky Jonathan 00,0%
 906  Purkart Michael 00,0%
 907  Emer Patrick 00,0%
 908  Bechhofer Benjamin 00,0%
 909  Beinlich Thomas 00,0%
 910  Belas Manuel 00,0%
 911  Deuter Reinhold 00,0%
 912  Doppler Christian 00,0%
 913  Haeutle Sebastian 00,0%
 914  Häusler Bernhard 00,0%
 916  Kohler Alexander 00,0%
 917  Miesauer Andreas 00,0%
 918  Morgenstern Christopher 00,0%
 919  Pfuhl Carsten 00,0%
 920  Prauß Florian 00,0%
 921  Rösch Roger 00,0%
 922  Schiller Arnold 00,0%
 923  Schröder Egmont 00,0%
 924  Seuffert Daniel 00,0%
 925  Wiedemann Michaela 00,0%
 926  Meier Holger-Erhard 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  900  901  902  903  904  905  906  907  908  909  910  911  912  913  914  916  917  918  919  920  921  922  923  924  925  926
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1000  Liste AfD 00,0%
 1001  Wieser Martin 00,0%
 1002  Robin Josef 00,0%
 1003  Bock Robert 00,0%
 1004  Demmel Christian 00,0%
 1006  Junker Peter 00,0%
 1007  Stanke Daniel 00,0%
 1008  Kohlberger Andreas 00,0%
 1009  Füssel Andreas 00,0%
 1010  Filser Helmut 00,0%
 1011  Prinz von Anhalt Constantin 00,0%
 1012  Buchmann Klaus 00,0%
 1013  Fuchert Bruno 00,0%
 1014  Groß Rainer 00,0%
 1015  Halbritter Karl 00,0%
 1016  Kraus Johannes 00,0%
 1017  Lipp Oskar 00,0%
 1018  Maier-Hesse Bernhard 00,0%
 1019  Neuber Beatrix 00,0%
 1020  Neumann Franz 00,0%
 1021  Neumeyer Alexander 00,0%
 1022  Nickl Thomas 00,0%
 1023  Nordt Gabriele 00,0%
 1024  Rittermann Thomas 00,0%
 1025  Schmid Martin 00,0%
 1026  Schmidt Timo 00,0%
 1027  Schwembauer Thomas 00,0%
 1028  Specht Thomas 00,0%
 1029  Themel Heike 00,0%
 1030  Wassill Iris 00,0%
 1031  Willy Bernd 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1000  1001  1002  1003  1004  1006  1007  1008  1009  1010  1011  1012  1013  1014  1015  1016  1017  1018  1019  1020  1021  1022  1023  1024  1025  1026  1027  1028  1029  1030  1031
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FLO"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1100  Liste FLO 00,0%
 1101  Leiß Sebastian 00,0%
 1102  Wenta Martina 00,0%
 1103  Steigenberger Josef 00,0%
 1104  Lange Christian 00,0%
 1105  Dr. Ströhle Andreas 00,0%
 1106  Meissner Sandra 00,0%
 1107  Judl Robert 00,0%
 1108  Nunn Arno 00,0%
 1109  Gruber Brigitte 00,0%
 1110  Dietenhauser Josef 00,0%
 1111  Zeilnhofer Wolfgang 00,0%
 1112  Heimann Rosmarie 00,0%
 1113  Baumann Josef 00,0%
 1114  Janssen Peter 00,0%
 1115  Bernwieser Michael 00,0%
 1116  Zimmermann Klaus 00,0%
 1117  Lorko Henrietta 00,0%
 1118  Flörke Axel 00,0%
 1119  Dr. Forster Edgar 00,0%
 1120  Hagl Wolfgang 00,0%
 1121  Hertel Sascha 00,0%
 1122  Gröbmaier Leni 00,0%
 1123  Lukas Andreas 00,0%
 1125  Schäfer Martin 00,0%
 1126  Hermann Markus 00,0%
 1127  Zachmann Ewald 00,0%
 1128  Jäckle Genoveva 00,0%
 1129  Jell Martin 00,0%
 1130  Rathgeb Sonja 00,0%
 1131  Zolk Claudia 00,0%
 1132  Dr. Weißmüller Wolfgang 00,0%
 1133  Ullmann Horst 00,0%
 1134  Gasteiger Robert 00,0%
 1135  Egger Johann 00,0%
 1136  Sesselmann Ute 00,0%
 1137  Häuser Johannes 00,0%
 1138  Dittenheber Constanze 00,0%
 1139  Kalbitzer Tobias 00,0%
 1140  Dr. Hartmann Franz 00,0%
 1141  Kötzner-Schmidt Maria 00,0%
 1142  Euskirchen Silvia 00,0%
 1143  Semmler Werner 00,0%
 1144  Meiler Wolfgang 00,0%
 1145  Dr. Mayer Adalbert 00,0%
 1146  Obereisenbuchner Franz 00,0%
 1147  Fischer Peter 00,0%
 1148  Siebicke Jürgen 00,0%
 1149  Dr. Hirschmann Irena 00,0%
 1150  Dr. Dusi-Färber Bianca 00,0%
 1151  Korda Wolfgang 00,0%
 1152  Fanger Josef 00,0%
 1153  Hodek Ulrike 00,0%
 1154  Ringsgwandl Thomas 00,0%
 1155  Dillinger Iris 00,0%
 1156  Euringer Josef 00,0%
 1157  Hilger Angela 00,0%
 1158  Hügel Alfred 00,0%
 1159  Perau Christian 00,0%
 1160  Egert Andreas 00,0%
 1161  Biberger Isabel 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1100  1101  1102  1103  1104  1105  1106  1107  1108  1109  1110  1111  1112  1113  1114  1115  1116  1117  1118  1119  1120  1121  1122  1123  1125  1126  1127  1128  1129  1130  1131  1132  1133  1134  1135  1136  1137  1138  1139  1140  1141  1142  1143  1144  1145  1146  1147  1148  1149  1150  1151  1152  1153  1154  1155  1156  1157  1158  1159  1160  1161
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1200  Liste LKR 00,0%
 1201  Wächter Andre 00,0%
 1202  Dr. Reich Peter 00,0%
 1203  Schütt Ulrike 00,0%
 1204  Grevé Julius 00,0%
 1205  Dr. Zygan Klemens 00,0%
 1206  Ax Carsten 00,0%
 1207  Dr. Kuss Karl-Ludwig 00,0%
 1208  Lochmiller Stefan 00,0%
 1209  Müllerke Henning 00,0%
 1210  Neufahrt Eva-Marie 00,0%
 1211  Ritz Wolfgang 00,0%
 1212  Dr. Werner Klaus-Jürgen 00,0%
 1213  Bieler Steffen 00,0%
 1214  Seer Anton 00,0%
 1215  Grevé Heike 00,0%
 1216  Schalamow Silvia 00,0%
 1217  Gehrig Markus 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1200  1201  1202  1203  1204  1205  1206  1207  1208  1209  1210  1211  1212  1213  1214  1215  1216  1217
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1300  Liste Die PARTEI 00,0%
 1301  Bruckner Gerd 00,0%
 1302  Burneleit Marie 00,0%
 1303  Gutbrod Thomas 00,0%
 1304  Sandner Bernd 00,0%
 1305  Parizek Jan 00,0%
 1306  Oefele Kalle 00,0%
 1307  Leidmann Manuel 00,0%
 1308  Decker Andreas 00,0%
 1309  Blei Christian 00,0%
 1311  Lutz Christian 00,0%
 1312  Pyttlik Oliver 00,0%
 1313  Theurer Johannes 00,0%
 1314  Zalesjak Morris 00,0%
 1315  Pschigoda Alexander 00,0%
 1316  Waritschlager Josef 00,0%
 1317  Meyer Jan 00,0%
 1318  Richter David 00,0%
 1319  Dr. Bauer Martin 00,0%
 1320  Fießler Andreas 00,0%
 1321  Brunner Simon 00,0%
 1322  Wieland Markus 00,0%
 1323  Kister Michael 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1300  1301  1302  1303  1304  1305  1306  1307  1308  1309  1311  1312  1313  1314  1315  1316  1317  1318  1319  1320  1321  1322  1323
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Tierschutzpartei"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1400  Liste Tierschutzpartei 00,0%
 1401  Dr. Wittmann Susanne 00,0%
 1402  Wied Alexander 00,0%
 1403  Weiser Stephanie 00,0%
 1404  Stoyhe Kim 00,0%
 1405  Schwarz Bernhard 00,0%
 1406  Reithmayer Manfred 00,0%
 1407  Reithmayer Elisabeth 00,0%
 1408  Mindt Elisabeth 00,0%
 1409  Lasan Marie Ann 00,0%
 1410  Krämer Michael 00,0%
 1411  Jannicke Meike 00,0%
 1412  Frank Thomas 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1400  1401  1402  1403  1404  1405  1406  1407  1408  1409  1410  1411  1412
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Schindlmayr
Simon
(CSU)
Weizenegger
Victor
(SPD)
Heigl
Marianne
(FREIE WÄHLER)
Lebich
Siglinde
(GRÜNE)
Bachhuber
Franz
Josef (FDP)
Freudenreich
Jan
(DIE LINKE)
Dorn
Hubert
(BP)
Kern
Angela
(ÖDP)
Hiesinger
Stefan
(PIRATEN)
Hilz
Melanie
(AfD)
Hilberg
Michael
(FLO)
Gerstweiler
Lukas
(Die PARTEI)
Sonstige
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg 878 424 0 424 87
20,5%
22
5,2%
117
27,6%
116
27,4%
24
5,7%
6
1,4%
8
1,9%
13
3,1%
5
1,2%
23
5,4%
0
0,0%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg 931 464 5 459 115
25,1%
26
5,7%
134
29,2%
85
18,5%
27
5,9%
7
1,5%
16
3,5%
4
0,9%
3
0,7%
39
8,5%
0
0,0%
3
0,7%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen 640 321 3 318 84
26,4%
8
2,5%
103
32,4%
52
16,4%
16
5,0%
12
3,8%
10
3,1%
9
2,8%
0
0,0%
19
6,0%
1
0,3%
4
1,3%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger 309 158 1 157 41
26,1%
3
1,9%
57
36,3%
23
14,6%
4
2,5%
3
1,9%
6
3,8%
7
4,5%
0
0,0%
12
7,6%
0
0,0%
1
0,6%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen 343 186 3 183 47
25,7%
10
5,5%
64
35,0%
31
16,9%
2
1,1%
5
2,7%
6
3,3%
4
2,2%
1
0,5%
13
7,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl - 325 4 321 75
23,4%
13
4,0%
120
37,4%
66
20,6%
13
4,0%
7
2,2%
5
1,6%
7
2,2%
1
0,3%
10
3,1%
1
0,3%
3
0,9%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl - 293 3 290 52
17,9%
17
5,9%
81
27,9%
62
21,4%
10
3,4%
16
5,5%
7
2,4%
9
3,1%
2
0,7%
32
11,0%
0
0,0%
2
0,7%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl - 331 10 321 76
23,7%
16
5,0%
134
41,7%
48
15,0%
10
3,1%
5
1,6%
6
1,9%
5
1,6%
1
0,3%
17
5,3%
0
0,0%
3
0,9%
0
0,0%