Ergebnis BZW Bayern 18 Zweitstimme Kranzberg

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  22,10 %     544  
 SPD 
 
  4,39 %     108  
 FREIE WÄHLER 
 
  33,02 %     813  
 GRÜNE 
 
  19,66 %     484  
 FDP 
 
  4,22 %     104  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  2,76 %     68  
 BP 
 
  2,80 %     69  
 ÖDP 
 
  2,56 %     63  
 PIRATEN 
 
  0,41 %     10  
 AfD 
 
  6,54 %     161  
 FLO      0,16 %     4  
 LKR      0,08 %     2  
 Die PARTEI 
 
  0,41 %     10  
 Tierschutzpartei 
 
  0,89 %     22  


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 101  Mederer Josef 25010,2%
 102  Steinberger Friederike 481,9%
 125  Flössler Fabian 321,3%
 103  Loy Josef 241,0%
 128  Hainz Birgit 200,8%
 105  Göbel Christoph 130,5%
 111  Hofstetter Franz 120,5%
 104  Linder Inge 110,4%
 130  Hobmeier Karin 110,4%
 137  Lorenz Sabine 100,4%
 108  Dr. Großmann Rainer 90,4%
 136  von Löwis of Menar Olaf 90,4%
 106  Schaumberger Barbara 70,3%
 110  Kuhn Barbara 70,3%
 124  Fischer Martina 60,2%
 134  Lechermann Andreas 60,2%
 138  Mayer Josef 50,2%
 100  Liste CSU 40,2%
 109  Wohlrab Sabine 40,2%
 114  Schelle Stefan 40,2%
 116  Meyer Beate 40,2%
 120  Bertl Alexandra 40,2%
 123  Erbertseder Johannes 40,2%
 131  Dr. Kern Michael 40,2%
 142  Sigl Gerlinde 40,2%
 146  Wittmann Nicole 40,2%
 117  Schwab Harald 30,1%
 119  Baur Martina 30,1%
 127  Grote Julia 30,1%
 144  Weber Maria 30,1%
 113  Weiß Ilse 20,1%
 115  Reinhardt Peter 20,1%
 118  Assum Verena 20,1%
 121  Dahms Walentina 20,1%
 147  Wunsam Günther 20,1%
 129  Hausberger Claudia 10,0%
 135  Linhart Susanne 10,0%
 139  Off-Nesselhauf Gabriele 10,0%
 140  Schäffler Joseph 10,0%
 143  Stepfer Maximilian 10,0%
 145  Wetzelsperger Georg 10,0%
 112  Friesinger Sebastian 00,0%
 122  Eichiner Reinhard 00,0%
 126  Funke Annemarie 00,0%
 132  Kerschhackl Roland 00,0%
 133  Kriegl Gisela 00,0%
 141  Schwarzenberger Thomas 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141  142  143  144  145  146  147
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg038422112020010022112000170080210010311000000010
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg045975033220000110001002330230000010011000001020
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0381412200122000001101001140121400010002100011011
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger228030000000010000000000040000110000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen021810000101001100010000110010000000010010000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl129530720015000010010101050030100010340000201000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl114201112002001000000000030000320001120000000100
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl037671202002002000000100050030000020211000200001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 201  Asam Michael 411,7%
 202  Jordan Elisabeth 190,8%
 208  Hofmann Irmgard 70,3%
 207  Aicher Markus 50,2%
 220  Fuchsenberger Elisabeth 50,2%
 206  Mickel Andrea 40,2%
 200  Liste SPD 30,1%
 205  Salvermoser Richard 30,1%
 203  Eberl Martin 20,1%
 204  Hügenell Helga 20,1%
 210  Weitzel Katja 20,1%
 217  Gartner Werner 20,1%
 224  Tschirge Martina 20,1%
 228  Schwärzli-Bühler Karoline 20,1%
 209  Rothmayer Hubert 10,0%
 211  Schafferhans Heinz 10,0%
 212  Dr. Greiner Ramona 10,0%
 213  Sevengül Serhat 10,0%
 214  Dieckmann Ulla 10,0%
 215  Dr. Rödig Günther 10,0%
 218  Poschenrieder Bianka 10,0%
 222  Achhammer Marina 10,0%
 227  Rechenauer Oliver 10,0%
 216  Hörl Christina 00,0%
 219  Wermelt Wilhelm 00,0%
 221  Spirkl Ludwig 00,0%
 225  Roll Tim 00,0%
 226  Dr. Turczynski-Hartje Barbara 00,0%
 229  Baumann Martin 00,0%
 230  Avilés Cardenas Eva 00,0%
 231  Werner Wolfgang 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  224  225  226  227  228  229  230  231
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg01070111100000101000010010010000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg21130000221000000000010000001000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen1420100000000000010000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0300010000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0401000020000000000010100000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0230002010100010000000010000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0220001120110000001000000001000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0521010100001000010020000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 301  Schneider Rainer 54122,0%
 319  Fath Marcel 481,9%
 305  Dr. Schanderl Michael 391,6%
 302  Hofer Sepp 361,5%
 315  Bayer Ludwig 220,9%
 320  Gössner Ute 190,8%
 316  Grasser Maria 120,5%
 306  Speer Anton 110,4%
 323  Dirl Sonja 110,4%
 300  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 80,3%
 324  Ponzer Christian 70,3%
 337  Ranft Manfred 60,2%
 317  Gebhard Ludwig 50,2%
 332  Dr. Seidelmann Wilfried 50,2%
 304  Specker Konrad 40,2%
 308  Schabl Rudolf 40,2%
 314  Strehle Barbara 40,2%
 309  Koppold Rudolf 30,1%
 313  Hartl Sepp 30,1%
 322  Niedermeier Andreas 30,1%
 326  Michelfeit Ingeborg 30,1%
 328  Wenzel Stephanie 30,1%
 310  Görlich Günther 20,1%
 312  Ernstberger Florian 20,1%
 321  Rudholzer Brigitte 20,1%
 339  Seidel Kai-Holger 20,1%
 341  Dr. Weinberger Stefan 20,1%
 325  Hell Michael 10,0%
 327  Luppart Albert 10,0%
 330  Bude Edwin 10,0%
 333  Bourjau Michael 10,0%
 334  Heckl Josef 10,0%
 335  Hörl Wolfgang 10,0%
 307  Steppberger Andreas 00,0%
 311  Bauregger Matthias 00,0%
 318  Bruhn Stephan 00,0%
 329  Pioch Jonas 00,0%
 331  Dacher Jörg 00,0%
 336  Huber Fee 00,0%
 338  Rauscher Fred 00,0%
 340  Walch Johann 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301  302  304  305  306  307  308  309  310  311  312  313  314  315  316  317  318  319  320  321  322  323  324  325  326  327  328  329  330  331  332  333  334  335  336  337  338  339  340  341
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg272208200010010301091010101020000000020000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg390921001100203121034111200010102101020001
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0621100101000001511046004110000001010020100
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger125204001000010420091101000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen150414001000000111022001000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl1745010300000010750033012000000001000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl069106300200000000081001102000001000000100
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0992162000100001110101001200100000000000001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 401  Tuttas Petra 1365,5%
 431  Brosch Sabina 381,5%
 402  Siebler Joachim 341,4%
 453  Becher Alexandra 261,1%
 461  Lorenz Bärbel 261,1%
 408  Dr. Speierl Anton 230,9%
 407  Goldstein Ulrike 120,5%
 405  Janner Elisabeth 110,4%
 409  Merkl Gina 110,4%
 406  Halbauer Jan 100,4%
 420  Buchwieser Georg 100,4%
 403  Neubauer Martina 90,4%
 424  Dr. Stüber Eckart 90,4%
 447  Grossmann Tina 90,4%
 413  Hausmann Katharina 70,3%
 421  Eberl Ottilie 70,3%
 436  Utz Oswald 70,3%
 404  Bohr Sylvio 60,2%
 419  Harper Sophie 60,2%
 442  Vorburg Tobias 60,2%
 400  Liste Grüne 50,2%
 412  Wagner Martin 50,2%
 416  Glaubitz Stephan 50,2%
 417  Sturm Erika 50,2%
 446  Lang Jasmin 50,2%
 411  Dr. Schwaiblmair Frauke 40,2%
 426  Eder Franz 40,2%
 452  Heisler Alexander 40,2%
 458  Jacob Sarah 40,2%
 415  Wendt Felicitas 30,1%
 430  Preiß Alexander 30,1%
 460  Zintl Roland 30,1%
 414  Both Martin 20,1%
 423  Hecht Gertrud 20,1%
 428  Dusolt Hans 20,1%
 429  Puppe Christa 20,1%
 432  Bucholtz Guido 20,1%
 440  Scholz Romanus 20,1%
 441  Spielmann Elisabeth 20,1%
 445  Hagenauer Elisabeth 20,1%
 457  Farkas Rozsika 20,1%
 410  Balidemaj Delija 10,0%
 418  Dr. Döring Max 10,0%
 422  Ettenhuber Norbert 10,0%
 427  Henke Catharina 10,0%
 435  Krumwiede Agnes 10,0%
 437  Penn Marianne 10,0%
 439  Täubner-Benicke Kerstin 10,0%
 443  Karbaumer Evi 10,0%
 444  Lorenz Joachim 10,0%
 448  Dr. Schröer Hubertus 10,0%
 449  Stöhr Sibylle 10,0%
 451  Schäfer Jamila 10,0%
 455  Fuchs Anita 10,0%
 433  Dietrich Lydia 00,0%
 434  Sticha Christoph 00,0%
 438  Lutje Franz 00,0%
 450  Wagner Antje 00,0%
 454  Lingweiler Hubert 00,0%
 456  Machold Ina 00,0%
 459  Ganzhorn Christine 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414  415  416  417  418  419  420  421  422  423  424  426  427  428  429  430  431  432  433  434  435  436  437  438  439  440  441  442  443  444  445  446  447  448  449  450  451  452  453  454  455  456  457  458  459  460  461
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg23890022264001302110321000000016000030001020012410000600011016
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg13752213042100200021214113110003000000010010000100001600011006
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen01442010110041001100021002000005000010001020011000000300000003
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0211000120000000010000011100000000001000000000000000200001002
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen01021113100000000000020001000101000010000000001000000100001001
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl11050121530000110100001000000129000120000210001101012301000013
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl01352121135001000000130001200008000000000001100300001200000003
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl11231120140002110210000001002006200000000000000000000300000012


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 501  Münster Peter 291,2%
 503  Dr. Berg Gabriela 90,4%
 502  Gräfin von Baudissin-Schmidt Barbara 80,3%
 507  Jaspers Johanna 60,2%
 511  Dr. Fichtner Georg 50,2%
 536  Reif Laura 50,2%
 504  Rippel Dieter 40,2%
 508  Ettinger Karl 40,2%
 526  Moll Wolfgang 40,2%
 551  Fincke Philipp 40,2%
 505  Reuter Daniel 30,1%
 509  Hirsch Berndt 30,1%
 529  Heil Richard 30,1%
 514  Dr. Wunderlich Claus 20,1%
 516  Schilling Roland 20,1%
 520  Dr. Markmiller Susanne 20,1%
 512  Ostwald Moritz 10,0%
 515  Tietgen Melanie 10,0%
 522  Hubmann Manuel 10,0%
 523  Göllrich André 10,0%
 527  Clemente Valentin 10,0%
 528  Brunner Lukas 10,0%
 534  Stauch Nilgün 10,0%
 542  Hüglin Walter 10,0%
 549  Barall-Quiring Heike 10,0%
 550  Höfer Christian 10,0%
 556  Porbeck Ingrid 10,0%
 500  Liste FDP 00,0%
 506  Gebauer-Merx Saika 00,0%
 510  Dr. Weber-Guskar Wolfgang 00,0%
 513  Ladewig Richard 00,0%
 518  Kleiber Gerd 00,0%
 519  Wiemers Lukas 00,0%
 521  Eberhard Martin 00,0%
 524  Scheffler Arndt 00,0%
 525  Mierke Jörn 00,0%
 530  Klingenberg Lothar 00,0%
 531  Schunck Christian 00,0%
 532  Frey Sissi 00,0%
 533  Zippel Jan 00,0%
 535  Ruoff Michael 00,0%
 537  Zimmermann Peter 00,0%
 538  Grallert Hendrik 00,0%
 539  Dr. Maceiczyk Jens 00,0%
 540  Huber Ludwig 00,0%
 541  Heldwein Christian 00,0%
 543  Hackl Markus 00,0%
 544  Reinold Helmut 00,0%
 545  Strzondala Stephan 00,0%
 546  Franz Christian Alexander 00,0%
 547  Dr. Buggisch Walter 00,0%
 548  Peschutter Dirk 00,0%
 552  Dr. Fahrer Claus 00,0%
 553  Schubert Dirk 00,0%
 554  Neumeier Rosmarie 00,0%
 555  von Wesendonk Emanuel 00,0%
 557  Ried Josef 00,0%
 558  Becker Rainer 00,0%
 559  Gärtner Jan 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  500  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  518  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530  531  532  533  534  535  536  537  538  539  540  541  542  543  544  545  546  547  548  549  550  551  552  553  554  555  556  557  558  559
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg08131000100010000002000002001000000300000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg06130201010000002000000000101000000100000000000010300000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen04131001000200110000000000000000010100000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger02000000100100000000000000000000000000000100000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen01100000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000000001000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl03200101100000100000001000001000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl03000003110100000000010000010000000000000000000001000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl02202000010100000000000001000000000000000000000000100000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 601  Dr. Weber-Teuber Klaus 230,9%
 602  Mayr Maria 80,3%
 605  Kirchner Stefanie 50,2%
 609  Eberhard Rosemarie 50,2%
 615  Trapsokis Ellen 40,2%
 658  Schreiber Sebastian 30,1%
 604  Pulz Benjamin 20,1%
 613  Fingert Annemarie 20,1%
 621  Auchter Julia 20,1%
 622  Gürpinar Ates 20,1%
 600  Liste DIE LINKE 10,0%
 603  Moutafis Rhiannon 10,0%
 608  Fernandez-Tabernero Julian 10,0%
 610  Schuhmann Werner 10,0%
 611  Borchert Lisa 10,0%
 618  Meier Roland 10,0%
 619  Killet Julia 10,0%
 630  Dr. Pingel Clemens 10,0%
 631  Enderlein Ellen 10,0%
 634  Tepperies Jan 10,0%
 646  Dr. Fröhlich Heinz 10,0%
 661  Seifert Florian 10,0%
 606  Wagner Tino 00,0%
 607  von Maltitz Thordis 00,0%
 612  Jaegers Jan 00,0%
 614  Zielke David 00,0%
 616  Debnar Claus 00,0%
 617  Pertl Manuela 00,0%
 620  Pfeifer Josef 00,0%
 623  Keller Ellen 00,0%
 624  Steininger Maximilian 00,0%
 625  Cullmann-Reder Renate 00,0%
 626  Pürzel Harald 00,0%
 627  Martin-Köppl Ernestine 00,0%
 628  Ischinger Karl 00,0%
 629  Fingert Diana 00,0%
 632  Bornemann Klaus-Dieter 00,0%
 633  Wolf Brigitte 00,0%
 635  Hertel-Stockinger Herta 00,0%
 636  Neubauer Andreas 00,0%
 637  El Nour Andrea 00,0%
 638  Weichold Jörn 00,0%
 639  Klotz Franziska 00,0%
 640  Misselhorn Sebastian 00,0%
 641  Mattmüller Aurelie 00,0%
 642  Keller Roland 00,0%
 643  Wilde Corinna 00,0%
 644  El Nour Karim 00,0%
 645  Ottinger Marlene 00,0%
 647  Brunnemann Eva-Maria 00,0%
 648  Franke Jürgen 00,0%
 649  Lohmüller-Kaupp Jürgen 00,0%
 650  Weishäupl Wolfgang 00,0%
 651  Schmid Lukas 00,0%
 652  Zwack Matthias 00,0%
 653  Holzmann Stephan 00,0%
 655  Best Adrian 00,0%
 656  Prechtl Simon 00,0%
 657  Dr. Rosellen Klaus 00,0%
 659  Fischer Marcel 00,0%
 660  Stock Tilo 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  600  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  608  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618  619  620  621  622  623  624  625  626  627  628  629  630  631  632  633  634  635  636  637  638  639  640  641  642  643  644  645  646  647  648  649  650  651  652  653  655  656  657  658  659  660  661
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0400000000010001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0220010000000100000002000000000100000000000000000000000000001
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen1240010001100001000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0110000000000000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0100010001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0201000002000001000000000000001000000000000000100000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0610220010000001000100100000000000000000000000000000000002000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0500000001000100000000000000000000100000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 702  Weber Florian 210,9%
 706  Caim Eva 80,3%
 704  Barth Hansjörg 60,2%
 703  Progl Martin 40,2%
 715  Weigl Anton 30,1%
 740  Heller Elke 30,1%
 725  Schmidtke Walter 20,1%
 752  Neugschwender Matthias 20,1%
 700  Liste BP 10,0%
 705  Wallner Heinz 10,0%
 709  Eser Hans 10,0%
 710  Dempfle Hermann 10,0%
 712  Peppenauer Herbert 10,0%
 713  Lausch Josef 10,0%
 714  Seelos Siegfried 10,0%
 716  Heindl Andreas 10,0%
 717  Brandhofer Balthasar 10,0%
 719  Graf Michael 10,0%
 722  Dr. Leischner Ulrich 10,0%
 726  Schreiber Matthias 10,0%
 728  Steiger Günther 10,0%
 730  Wagner Johann 10,0%
 737  Eichner Josef 10,0%
 739  Haberfellner Martin 10,0%
 741  Herrmann Florian 10,0%
 747  Kraus Meinrad 10,0%
 754  Ruppert Peter 10,0%
 755  Schmid Lydia 10,0%
 707  Baumgartner Alfons 00,0%
 708  Dr. Bayrle Wolfgang 00,0%
 711  Gebhard Julia 00,0%
 718  Gerlach Oliver 00,0%
 720  Kosmetschke Lisa 00,0%
 721  Langenecker Maximilian 00,0%
 723  Mannseicher Stephan 00,0%
 724  Schmidt Michael 00,0%
 727  Dr. Schwarz Caroline 00,0%
 729  Vedral Magdalena 00,0%
 731  Weiß Georg 00,0%
 732  Abenthum Pius 00,0%
 733  Amann Harold 00,0%
 734  Beck Florian 00,0%
 735  Beierbeck Johann 00,0%
 736  Beilhack Martin 00,0%
 738  Geiger Beppo 00,0%
 742  Hilger Alexander 00,0%
 743  Hötzelsperger Georg 00,0%
 744  Holzner Andreas 00,0%
 745  Hort Hans 00,0%
 746  Kerer Tanja 00,0%
 748  Leistl Hans 00,0%
 749  Messerer Roman 00,0%
 750  Müller Alexander 00,0%
 751  Neumaier Edmund 00,0%
 753  Riedl Michael 00,0%
 756  Schwaiger Tobias 00,0%
 757  Schwarz Michael 00,0%
 758  See Daniel 00,0%
 759  Sießmeir Bernhard 00,0%
 760  Wertatschnik Alexander 00,0%
 761  Zimmer Andreas 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  700  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715  716  717  718  719  720  721  722  723  724  725  726  727  728  729  730  731  732  733  734  735  736  737  738  739  740  741  742  743  744  745  746  747  748  749  750  751  752  753  754  755  756  757  758  759  760  761
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0300010010000021000001001000000000000002000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg1402010000001100000000000100000000001010000000000000011000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0311010001010000000000000000000000000000100000000001000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000100000000000100000001000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0501000000000010000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0202010000000000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0300030000000000000000000001010000000000000000000001000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0130010000000000000000000000000000000001000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 843  Priller Helmut 200,8%
 801  Beuting Rolf 150,6%
 818  Keil Max 60,2%
 803  Huber Andreas 40,2%
 804  Sieber Elisabeth 30,1%
 810  Haiplik Reinhard 20,1%
 847  Daum Christoph 20,1%
 802  Raschke Markus 10,0%
 816  Ryba Eberhard 10,0%
 821  Bartmann Lydia 10,0%
 830  Wolge Petra 10,0%
 832  Hümmer Thomas 10,0%
 836  Wach Isabella 10,0%
 837  Schlierf Hanns-Dieter 10,0%
 838  Skoruppa Stefan 10,0%
 849  Böller Paul 10,0%
 850  Rachl Marlene 10,0%
 853  Tausch Angela 10,0%
 800  Liste ÖDP 00,0%
 805  Dr. Graunke Katharina 00,0%
 806  Thöne Thomas 00,0%
 807  Scholz-Polisky Anja 00,0%
 808  Schaffer Felix 00,0%
 809  Kühn Rudolf 00,0%
 811  Thanbichler Agnes 00,0%
 812  Mehlo-Plath Christine 00,0%
 813  Forster Rainer 00,0%
 814  Meyer-Giesow Leo 00,0%
 815  Dr. Graf Thomas 00,0%
 819  Loderer Elisabeth 00,0%
 820  Holtmann Nicola 00,0%
 822  Schnell Julia 00,0%
 823  Trischler Ingrid 00,0%
 824  Antwerpen Martin 00,0%
 825  Dr. Künkele Ute 00,0%
 826  Kiening David 00,0%
 827  Schneidenbach Rolf 00,0%
 828  Engelsberger Manfred 00,0%
 829  Fuchs Luis 00,0%
 831  Klauke Andreas 00,0%
 833  Ruhmland Andreas 00,0%
 834  Hamberger Sebastian 00,0%
 835  Kunzendorf Markus 00,0%
 839  Mayer Martin 00,0%
 840  Dr. Kirschner Armin 00,0%
 841  Rappold Jörg 00,0%
 842  Sotier Brigitte 00,0%
 844  Würflein Michael 00,0%
 845  Weinges Andrea Tina 00,0%
 846  Retzer Walburga 00,0%
 848  Schörg Stefan 00,0%
 851  Knatz Bernd 00,0%
 852  Gölzner Steffen 00,0%
 854  Gall Helmut 00,0%
 855  Kosak Heinz 00,0%
 856  Korntheuer Johann 00,0%
 857  Huber Renate 00,0%
 858  Dr. Dörfler Walter 00,0%
 859  Rauch Andreas 00,0%
 860  Neumair Gustav 00,0%
 861  Maier Ludwig 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  800  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810  811  812  813  814  815  816  818  819  820  821  822  823  824  825  826  827  828  829  830  831  832  833  834  835  836  837  838  839  840  841  842  843  844  845  846  847  848  849  850  851  852  853  854  855  856  857  858  859  860  861
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0311000000000000020000000000000000000000003000100000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000100000000000010000000000010000000000001000000100000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0301000000100000010000000000000000001000001000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0200000000100000100000000000000100010000002000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0001000000000000000000000000000000000000001000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0401100000000000000010000000000000000000004000101000100000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0200000000000000010000000000000000000100002000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0100100000000000010000000000000000000000006000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 901  Beinlich Dorothea 30,1%
 902  Mayer Thomas 30,1%
 905  Babelotzky Jonathan 30,1%
 912  Doppler Christian 10,0%
 900  Liste Piraten 00,0%
 903  Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin 00,0%
 904  Kalipke Myriam 00,0%
 906  Purkart Michael 00,0%
 907  Emer Patrick 00,0%
 908  Bechhofer Benjamin 00,0%
 909  Beinlich Thomas 00,0%
 910  Belas Manuel 00,0%
 911  Deuter Reinhold 00,0%
 913  Haeutle Sebastian 00,0%
 914  Häusler Bernhard 00,0%
 916  Kohler Alexander 00,0%
 917  Miesauer Andreas 00,0%
 918  Morgenstern Christopher 00,0%
 919  Pfuhl Carsten 00,0%
 920  Prauß Florian 00,0%
 921  Rösch Roger 00,0%
 922  Schiller Arnold 00,0%
 923  Schröder Egmont 00,0%
 924  Seuffert Daniel 00,0%
 925  Wiedemann Michaela 00,0%
 926  Meier Holger-Erhard 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  900  901  902  903  904  905  906  907  908  909  910  911  912  913  914  916  917  918  919  920  921  922  923  924  925  926
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg01000200000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00100100000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen01100000000010000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00100000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl01000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1001  Wieser Martin 441,8%
 1003  Bock Robert 170,7%
 1019  Neuber Beatrix 130,5%
 1014  Groß Rainer 100,4%
 1006  Junker Peter 90,4%
 1020  Neumann Franz 80,3%
 1004  Demmel Christian 70,3%
 1026  Schmidt Timo 60,2%
 1007  Stanke Daniel 50,2%
 1010  Filser Helmut 50,2%
 1011  Prinz von Anhalt Constantin 40,2%
 1016  Kraus Johannes 40,2%
 1031  Willy Bernd 40,2%
 1002  Robin Josef 30,1%
 1017  Lipp Oskar 30,1%
 1028  Specht Thomas 30,1%
 1030  Wassill Iris 30,1%
 1008  Kohlberger Andreas 20,1%
 1012  Buchmann Klaus 20,1%
 1013  Fuchert Bruno 20,1%
 1027  Schwembauer Thomas 20,1%
 1000  Liste AfD 10,0%
 1015  Halbritter Karl 10,0%
 1018  Maier-Hesse Bernhard 10,0%
 1021  Neumeyer Alexander 10,0%
 1025  Schmid Martin 10,0%
 1009  Füssel Andreas 00,0%
 1022  Nickl Thomas 00,0%
 1023  Nordt Gabriele 00,0%
 1024  Rittermann Thomas 00,0%
 1029  Themel Heike 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1000  1001  1002  1003  1004  1006  1007  1008  1009  1010  1011  1012  1013  1014  1015  1016  1017  1018  1019  1020  1021  1022  1023  1024  1025  1026  1027  1028  1029  1030  1031
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0610022000100200103210000000010
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0904133101220201004200001001002
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0213110000000101001000000121000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger1702210000000110000000000100010
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0212100001000000002100000200000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0200000100000101000200000000011
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl01003200002002200202000000201001
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0603020001100101011100000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FLO"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1101  Leiß Sebastian 30,1%
 1135  Egger Johann 10,0%
 1100  Liste FLO 00,0%
 1102  Wenta Martina 00,0%
 1103  Steigenberger Josef 00,0%
 1104  Lange Christian 00,0%
 1105  Dr. Ströhle Andreas 00,0%
 1106  Meissner Sandra 00,0%
 1107  Judl Robert 00,0%
 1108  Nunn Arno 00,0%
 1109  Gruber Brigitte 00,0%
 1110  Dietenhauser Josef 00,0%
 1111  Zeilnhofer Wolfgang 00,0%
 1112  Heimann Rosmarie 00,0%
 1113  Baumann Josef 00,0%
 1114  Janssen Peter 00,0%
 1115  Bernwieser Michael 00,0%
 1116  Zimmermann Klaus 00,0%
 1117  Lorko Henrietta 00,0%
 1118  Flörke Axel 00,0%
 1119  Dr. Forster Edgar 00,0%
 1120  Hagl Wolfgang 00,0%
 1121  Hertel Sascha 00,0%
 1122  Gröbmaier Leni 00,0%
 1123  Lukas Andreas 00,0%
 1125  Schäfer Martin 00,0%
 1126  Hermann Markus 00,0%
 1127  Zachmann Ewald 00,0%
 1128  Jäckle Genoveva 00,0%
 1129  Jell Martin 00,0%
 1130  Rathgeb Sonja 00,0%
 1131  Zolk Claudia 00,0%
 1132  Dr. Weißmüller Wolfgang 00,0%
 1133  Ullmann Horst 00,0%
 1134  Gasteiger Robert 00,0%
 1136  Sesselmann Ute 00,0%
 1137  Häuser Johannes 00,0%
 1138  Dittenheber Constanze 00,0%
 1139  Kalbitzer Tobias 00,0%
 1140  Dr. Hartmann Franz 00,0%
 1141  Kötzner-Schmidt Maria 00,0%
 1142  Euskirchen Silvia 00,0%
 1143  Semmler Werner 00,0%
 1144  Meiler Wolfgang 00,0%
 1145  Dr. Mayer Adalbert 00,0%
 1146  Obereisenbuchner Franz 00,0%
 1147  Fischer Peter 00,0%
 1148  Siebicke Jürgen 00,0%
 1149  Dr. Hirschmann Irena 00,0%
 1150  Dr. Dusi-Färber Bianca 00,0%
 1151  Korda Wolfgang 00,0%
 1152  Fanger Josef 00,0%
 1153  Hodek Ulrike 00,0%
 1154  Ringsgwandl Thomas 00,0%
 1155  Dillinger Iris 00,0%
 1156  Euringer Josef 00,0%
 1157  Hilger Angela 00,0%
 1158  Hügel Alfred 00,0%
 1159  Perau Christian 00,0%
 1160  Egert Andreas 00,0%
 1161  Biberger Isabel 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1100  1101  1102  1103  1104  1105  1106  1107  1108  1109  1110  1111  1112  1113  1114  1115  1116  1117  1118  1119  1120  1121  1122  1123  1125  1126  1127  1128  1129  1130  1131  1132  1133  1134  1135  1136  1137  1138  1139  1140  1141  1142  1143  1144  1145  1146  1147  1148  1149  1150  1151  1152  1153  1154  1155  1156  1157  1158  1159  1160  1161
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0100000000000000000000000000000000100000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1201  Wächter Andre 20,1%
 1200  Liste LKR 00,0%
 1202  Dr. Reich Peter 00,0%
 1203  Schütt Ulrike 00,0%
 1204  Grevé Julius 00,0%
 1205  Dr. Zygan Klemens 00,0%
 1206  Ax Carsten 00,0%
 1207  Dr. Kuss Karl-Ludwig 00,0%
 1208  Lochmiller Stefan 00,0%
 1209  Müllerke Henning 00,0%
 1210  Neufahrt Eva-Marie 00,0%
 1211  Ritz Wolfgang 00,0%
 1212  Dr. Werner Klaus-Jürgen 00,0%
 1213  Bieler Steffen 00,0%
 1214  Seer Anton 00,0%
 1215  Grevé Heike 00,0%
 1216  Schalamow Silvia 00,0%
 1217  Gehrig Markus 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1200  1201  1202  1203  1204  1205  1206  1207  1208  1209  1210  1211  1212  1213  1214  1215  1216  1217
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl010000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl010000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1306  Oefele Kalle 20,1%
 1311  Lutz Christian 20,1%
 1316  Waritschlager Josef 20,1%
 1301  Bruckner Gerd 10,0%
 1302  Burneleit Marie 10,0%
 1305  Parizek Jan 10,0%
 1308  Decker Andreas 10,0%
 1300  Liste Die PARTEI 00,0%
 1303  Gutbrod Thomas 00,0%
 1304  Sandner Bernd 00,0%
 1307  Leidmann Manuel 00,0%
 1309  Blei Christian 00,0%
 1312  Pyttlik Oliver 00,0%
 1313  Theurer Johannes 00,0%
 1314  Zalesjak Morris 00,0%
 1315  Pschigoda Alexander 00,0%
 1317  Meyer Jan 00,0%
 1318  Richter David 00,0%
 1319  Dr. Bauer Martin 00,0%
 1320  Fießler Andreas 00,0%
 1321  Brunner Simon 00,0%
 1322  Wieland Markus 00,0%
 1323  Kister Michael 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1300  1301  1302  1303  1304  1305  1306  1307  1308  1309  1311  1312  1313  1314  1315  1316  1317  1318  1319  1320  1321  1322  1323
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg00000010000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg00000010001000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen01000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger00000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen00100000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl00000000100000010000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl00000100000000010000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl00000000001000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Tierschutzpartei"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1401  Dr. Wittmann Susanne 120,5%
 1402  Wied Alexander 40,2%
 1412  Frank Thomas 20,1%
 1403  Weiser Stephanie 10,0%
 1404  Stoyhe Kim 10,0%
 1407  Reithmayer Elisabeth 10,0%
 1408  Mindt Elisabeth 10,0%
 1400  Liste Tierschutzpartei 00,0%
 1405  Schwarz Bernhard 00,0%
 1406  Reithmayer Manfred 00,0%
 1409  Lasan Marie Ann 00,0%
 1410  Krämer Michael 00,0%
 1411  Jannicke Meike 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1400  1401  1402  1403  1404  1405  1406  1407  1408  1409  1410  1411  1412
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0300000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0200000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0010000010000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0101000100000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0100000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0120000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0310100000001
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0100000000001


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD FLO LKR Die
PARTEI
Tiersch-
utzpartei
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg 878 424 6 418 87
20,81%
26
6,22%
109
26,08%
115
27,51%
23
5,50%
6
1,44%
12
2,87%
11
2,63%
3
0,72%
22
5,26%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
1
0,24%
3
0,72%
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg 931 464 9 455 98
21,54%
23
5,05%
137
30,11%
98
21,54%
23
5,05%
10
2,20%
15
3,30%
5
1,10%
2
0,44%
39
8,57%
1
0,22%
0
0,00%
2
0,44%
2
0,44%
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen 640 321 3 318 87
27,36%
9
2,83%
104
32,70%
52
16,35%
16
5,03%
12
3,77%
10
3,14%
8
2,52%
0
0,00%
15
4,72%
2
0,63%
0
0,00%
1
0,31%
2
0,63%
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger 309 158 5 153 40
26,14%
4
2,61%
52
33,99%
17
11,11%
5
3,27%
3
1,96%
3
1,96%
8
5,23%
0
0,00%
17
11,11%
1
0,65%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
3
1,96%
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen 343 186 4 182 40
21,98%
9
4,95%
69
37,91%
29
15,93%
4
2,20%
4
2,20%
8
4,40%
2
1,10%
3
1,65%
12
6,59%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
1
0,55%
1
0,55%
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl - 325 2 323 77
23,84%
11
3,41%
116
35,91%
64
19,81%
11
3,41%
8
2,48%
6
1,86%
14
4,33%
1
0,31%
9
2,79%
0
0,00%
1
0,31%
2
0,62%
3
0,93%
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl - 293 4 289 38
13,15%
12
4,15%
96
33,22%
60
20,76%
12
4,15%
17
5,88%
9
3,11%
6
2,08%
1
0,35%
29
10,03%
0
0,00%
1
0,35%
2
0,69%
6
2,08%
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl - 331 7 324 77
23,77%
14
4,32%
130
40,12%
49
15,12%
10
3,09%
8
2,47%
6
1,85%
9
2,78%
0
0,00%
18
5,56%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
1
0,31%
2
0,62%