Ergebnis LTW Bayern 18 Erststimme Kranzberg

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Stimmbezirke

 Dr. Herrmann Florian (CSU)   CSU 
 
  25,4 %     634  
 Grill Markus (SPD)   SPD 
 
  4,0 %     100  
 Zierer Benno (FREIE WÄHLER)   FREIE WÄHLER 
 
  33,9 %     846  
 Becher Johannes (GRÜNE)   GRÜNE 
 
  19,7 %     491  
 Dr. Barschdorf Jens (FDP)   FDP 
 
  3,8 %     95  
 Dr. Hoyer Guido (DIE LINKE)   DIE LINKE 
 
  2,3 %     57  
 Sachs Herbert (BP)   BP 
 
  2,2 %     56  
 Bergauer Felix (ÖDP)   ÖDP 
 
  0,9 %     23  
 Hiesinger Stefan (PIRATEN)   PIRATEN 
 
  0,3 %     7  
 Kranich Bernhard (AfD)   AfD 
 
  6,6 %     164  
 Capric Katharina (mut)   mut 
 
  0,4 %     9  
 Neuwirth Kevin (Die PARTEI)   Die PARTEI 
 
  0,4 %     10  
 Sonstige        0,0 %     0  


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 100  Liste CSU 00,0%
 101  Aigner Ilse 00,0%
 102  Dr. Huber Marcel 00,0%
 103  Dr. Spaenle Ludwig 00,0%
 104  Schreyer Kerstin 00,0%
 105  Dr. Kiechle Marion 00,0%
 106  Kaniber Michaela 00,0%
 108  Eisenreich Georg 00,0%
 109  Artmann Daniel 00,0%
 110  Blume Markus 00,0%
 111  Scharf Ulrike 00,0%
 112  Dr. Goppel Thomas 00,0%
 113  Schmid Josef 00,0%
 114  Weidenbusch Ernst 00,0%
 115  Wittmann Mechthilde 00,0%
 116  Fröschl Markus 00,0%
 117  Schwaiger Johann 00,0%
 118  Schreder Thomas 00,0%
 119  Schorer-Dremel Tanja 00,0%
 120  Dr. Theiss Hans 00,0%
 121  Bachhuber Martin 00,0%
 122  Brannekämper Robert 00,0%
 123  Dorow Alex 00,0%
 124  Dr. Eiling-Hütig Ute 00,0%
 125  Enghuber Matthias 00,0%
 126  Grob Alfred 00,0%
 127  Haas August 00,0%
 128  Heese Lutz 00,0%
 129  Heimisch Alexander 00,0%
 130  Dr. Huber Martin 00,0%
 131  Huber Thomas 00,0%
 132  Kittenrainer Georg 00,0%
 133  Kühn Harald 00,0%
 134  Lederer Otto 00,0%
 135  Lorenz Andreas 00,0%
 136  Miskowitsch Benjamin 00,0%
 137  Moser Christian 00,0%
 138  Picker Rolf-Jürgen 00,0%
 139  Pickert Tina 00,0%
 140  Pollmann Stephanie 00,0%
 141  Scheitz Georg 00,0%
 142  Dr. Schickel Matthias 00,0%
 143  Seidenath Bernhard 00,0%
 144  Steiner Klaus 00,0%
 145  Stöttner Klaus 00,0%
 146  Straub Karl 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141  142  143  144  145  146
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 200  Liste SPD 00,0%
 201  Kohnen Natascha 00,0%
 202  Rinderspacher Markus 00,0%
 203  Rauscher Doris 00,0%
 204  Ritter Florian 00,0%
 205  Eichinger Gertrud 00,0%
 206  Güll Martin 00,0%
 207  Zacharias Isabell 00,0%
 208  Parzinger Sepp 00,0%
 209  Burgmaier Alexandra 00,0%
 210  Knoblauch Günther 00,0%
 211  Waldmann Ruth 00,0%
 212  De Lapuente Christian 00,0%
 213  Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 00,0%
 214  von Brunn Florian 00,0%
 215  Schmidt-Völlmecke Verena 00,0%
 216  Falk Peter 00,0%
 217  Wenngatz Micky 00,0%
 218  Winklmeier Christian 00,0%
 219  Kern Christiane 00,0%
 220  Dr. Malm Mike 00,0%
 221  Aigner Susanne 00,0%
 222  Dr. Spaeth Christoph 00,0%
 223  Stachowitz Diana 00,0%
 224  Käser Markus 00,0%
 225  Promann Britta 00,0%
 226  Dr. Ott Michael 00,0%
 227  Streit Dominik 00,0%
 228  Fischer Andreas 00,0%
 229  Kühn Robert 00,0%
 230  Maier Kilian 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  223  224  225  226  227  228  229  230
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 300  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 00,0%
 301  Streibl Florian 00,0%
 302  Dr. Piazolo Michael 00,0%
 303  Gottstein Eva 00,0%
 305  Kraus Nikolaus 00,0%
 306  Weigert Roland 00,0%
 307  Fischer Mary 00,0%
 308  Krichenbauer Johann 00,0%
 309  Enders Susann 00,0%
 310  Stahl Felix 00,0%
 311  Purkhardt Martina 00,0%
 312  Friedl Hans 00,0%
 313  Edenhofer Lilian 00,0%
 314  Koller Michael 00,0%
 315  Mehringer Rainer 00,0%
 316  Flauger Petra 00,0%
 317  Vilsmayer Matthias 00,0%
 318  Degenhart Christine 00,0%
 319  Hölscher Gisela 00,0%
 320  Schiller-Schulze Ute 00,0%
 321  Stockinger Georg 00,0%
 322  Dr. Seissiger Lothar 00,0%
 323  Wittmann Karl-Heinz 00,0%
 324  Blasi Martin 00,0%
 325  Erhorn Markus 00,0%
 326  Dr. Breyer Jörg 00,0%
 327  Gürtner Albert 00,0%
 328  Saller Markus 00,0%
 329  Dr. Ertl Ilse 00,0%
 330  Müller Harald 00,0%
 331  Springer Linus 00,0%
 332  Blank Josef 00,0%
 333  Deger Gökhan 00,0%
 334  Grübl Fritz 00,0%
 335  Heilmeier Bernd 00,0%
 336  Hoigt Benedikt 00,0%
 337  Kaltner Maria 00,0%
 338  Obermüller Andreas 00,0%
 339  Scharlach Maria 00,0%
 340  Dr. Schüler Thorsten 00,0%
 341  Stein Barbara 00,0%
 342  Wengenmaier Renate 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301  302  303  305  306  307  308  309  310  311  312  313  314  315  316  317  318  319  320  321  322  323  324  325  326  327  328  329  330  331  332  333  334  335  336  337  338  339  340  341  342
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 400  Liste GRÜNE 00,0%
 401  Schulze Katharina 00,0%
 402  Hartmann Ludwig 00,0%
 403  Sengl Gisela 00,0%
 404  Dr. Büchler Markus 00,0%
 405  Demirel Gülseren 00,0%
 407  Köhler Claudia 00,0%
 408  Krahl Andreas 00,0%
 409  Triebel Gabriele 00,0%
 410  Hierneis Christian 00,0%
 411  Kürten Stephanie 00,0%
 412  Dr. Runge Martin 00,0%
 413  Kurz Susanne 00,0%
 414  Dr. Zimmer Bernhard 00,0%
 415  Müller Marina 00,0%
 416  Siekmann Florian 00,0%
 417  Günther Susanne 00,0%
 418  Knobel Martin 00,0%
 419  Frank-Mayer Ursula 00,0%
 420  von Sarnowski Thomas 00,0%
 421  Bogner Judith 00,0%
 422  Monatzeder Hep 00,0%
 423  Schwarz Karola 00,0%
 424  Hinterholzer Leonhard 00,0%
 425  Franke Anne 00,0%
 426  Bittlmayer Klaus 00,0%
 427  Gruber Waltraud 00,0%
 428  Dr. Kellermann Thorsten 00,0%
 429  Stieglmeier Helga 00,0%
 430  Tomaschek Thomas 00,0%
 431  Hanusch Anna 00,0%
 432  Reim Wilhelm 00,0%
 433  Hoffmann Marese 00,0%
 434  Kreß Thomas 00,0%
 435  Habenschaden Katrin 00,0%
 436  Urban Hans 00,0%
 437  Schwendner Barbara 00,0%
 438  Adjei Benjamin 00,0%
 439  Rosner Andrea 00,0%
 440  Baier Andreas 00,0%
 441  Nallinger Sabine 00,0%
 442  Dr. Dürr Sepp 00,0%
 443  Mörtl-Körner Walburga 00,0%
 444  Aschauer Albert 00,0%
 445  Pilz-Strasser Angelika 00,0%
 446  Dr. Ebner Rupert 00,0%
 447  Körner Anna Sophia 00,0%
 448  Waas Gerhard 00,0%
 449  Freitag Marie 00,0%
 450  Dr. Roth Florian 00,0%
 451  König Stefanie 00,0%
 452  Müllejans Alexander 00,0%
 453  Dullinger-Oßwald Carmen 00,0%
 454  Schmidhuber Anna 00,0%
 455  Krispenz Luise 00,0%
 456  Miklósy Alexander 00,0%
 457  Prügl Barbara 00,0%
 458  Pfitzner Bernd 00,0%
 459  Sührig Johanna 00,0%
 460  Küster Johannes 00,0%
 461  Koller Jutta 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402  403  404  405  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414  415  416  417  418  419  420  421  422  423  424  425  426  427  428  429  430  431  432  433  434  435  436  437  438  439  440  441  442  443  444  445  446  447  448  449  450  451  452  453  454  455  456  457  458  459  460  461
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 500  Liste FDP 00,0%
 501  Hagen Martin 00,0%
 502  Duin Albert 00,0%
 503  Lex Ursula 00,0%
 504  Neff Gabriele 00,0%
 505  Dr. Buggisch Walter 00,0%
 506  Hundesrügge Britta 00,0%
 507  Dr. Heubisch Wolfgang 00,0%
 508  Schäuble Jakob 00,0%
 509  Keck Andreas 00,0%
 510  Jännert Thomas 00,0%
 511  Pöhlmann Anke 00,0%
 512  Zeil Martin 00,0%
 513  Sandt Julika 00,0%
 514  Böcking Sabrina 00,0%
 515  Haugg Fritz 00,0%
 516  Markwort Helmut 00,0%
 517  Linnerer Michael 00,0%
 519  Bezdeka Klement 00,0%
 520  Müller Alexander 00,0%
 521  Bode Ulrich 00,0%
 522  Corticelli Peter 00,0%
 523  Krönauer Manfred 00,0%
 524  Schäfer Ulla 00,0%
 525  Schäch Josef 00,0%
 526  Korn Christian 00,0%
 527  Dr. Saller Rudolf 00,0%
 528  Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 00,0%
 529  Schön Thomas 00,0%
 530  Gschossmann Wilhelm 00,0%
 531  Freiherr von Gumppenberg Michael 00,0%
 532  Will Renate 00,0%
 533  Prinzbach Cécile 00,0%
 534  Ranft Thomas 00,0%
 535  Braun Hildebrecht 00,0%
 536  Ahlfeld Anna 00,0%
 537  Walter Katharina 00,0%
 538  Dr. Hartung Hannes 00,0%
 539  Breil Klaus 00,0%
 540  Gawlik Maximilian 00,0%
 541  Hilgendorf Heinz 00,0%
 542  Cerveny Vaclav 00,0%
 543  Weltin Beate 00,0%
 544  Hohenthaner Johannes 00,0%
 545  Dr. Alberti Martin 00,0%
 546  Tietgen Christian 00,0%
 547  Scholler Jörg 00,0%
 548  Teichmann Andreas 00,0%
 549  Boneberger Wilhelm 00,0%
 550  Helmers Antje 00,0%
 551  Neudert Thomas 00,0%
 552  Dr. Schmohl Andreas 00,0%
 553  Brockmann Oliver 00,0%
 554  Pautzke Felix 00,0%
 555  Samitz Josef 00,0%
 556  Gladbach Beate 00,0%
 557  Schunck Christian 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  500  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  517  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530  531  532  533  534  535  536  537  538  539  540  541  542  543  544  545  546  547  548  549  550  551  552  553  554  555  556  557
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 600  Liste DIE LINKE 00,0%
 601  Gürpinar Ates 00,0%
 602  Bulling-Schröter Eva 00,0%
 603  Wolf Brigitte 00,0%
 604  Peiker Christian 00,0%
 605  Killet Julia 00,0%
 606  Baudler Bernhard 00,0%
 607  Cullmann-Reder Renate 00,0%
 609  Fingert Annemarie 00,0%
 610  Dogan Erol 00,0%
 611  Nava Gabriele 00,0%
 612  Lindenthal Moritz 00,0%
 613  Martin-Köppl Ernestine 00,0%
 614  Westermeier Jonathan 00,0%
 615  Popig Laura-Christin 00,0%
 616  Guerra Tony 00,0%
 617  Ripke Martina 00,0%
 618  Reiter Michael 00,0%
 619  Enderlein Ellen 00,0%
 620  Dr. Fröhlich Heinz 00,0%
 621  Schreiber Eva 00,0%
 622  Ischinger Karl 00,0%
 623  Keller Ellen 00,0%
 624  Borchert Lisa 00,0%
 625  Padovan Elfi 00,0%
 626  Dr. Weber-Teuber Klaus 00,0%
 627  Auchter Julia 00,0%
 628  El Nour Andrea 00,0%
 629  Fingert Diana 00,0%
 630  Mayr Maria 00,0%
 631  Just Karin 00,0%
 632  Eigner Dominik 00,0%
 633  Brunnemann Eva-Maria 00,0%
 634  Klotz Franziska 00,0%
 635  Hertel-Stockinger Herta 00,0%
 636  Feilzer Bernhard 00,0%
 637  Koppe Walter 00,0%
 638  Mayer Marina 00,0%
 639  Wilde Corinna 00,0%
 640  Pertl Manuela 00,0%
 641  Nitzsche Patrick 00,0%
 642  Raufer Michael 00,0%
 643  Sprinz Hansjoachim 00,0%
 644  Seidel Wolfgang 00,0%
 645  Hager Jörg 00,0%
 646  Hackl Philipp 00,0%
 647  Gehnen Elmar 00,0%
 648  de la Motte Rouge Werner 00,0%
 649  Hamm Robert 00,0%
 650  Podlewski Rolf-Werner 00,0%
 651  Kirchner Stefanie 00,0%
 652  Pietsch Rafael 00,0%
 653  Dr. Pingel Clemens 00,0%
 654  Tepperies Jan 00,0%
 655  Weidner Monika 00,0%
 656  Lohmüller-Kaupp Jürgen 00,0%
 657  Lazarowicz Doris 00,0%
 658  Utz Erich 00,0%
 659  Schulz Wolfgang 00,0%
 660  Kroll Uwe 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  600  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618  619  620  621  622  623  624  625  626  627  628  629  630  631  632  633  634  635  636  637  638  639  640  641  642  643  644  645  646  647  648  649  650  651  652  653  654  655  656  657  658  659  660
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 700  Liste BP 00,0%
 701  Weber Florian 00,0%
 702  Progl Richard 00,0%
 703  Dorn Hubert 00,0%
 704  Lausch Josef 00,0%
 705  Schmidbauer Mario 00,0%
 706  Schropp Regina 00,0%
 707  Freund Helmut 00,0%
 708  Hofmann Michael 00,0%
 709  Caim Eva 00,0%
 710  Schupfner Markus 00,0%
 711  Altmann Johann 00,0%
 712  Zimmer Andreas 00,0%
 713  Gelesch Loris-Marco 00,0%
 714  Böhnlein Robert 00,0%
 715  Drechsler Thomas 00,0%
 716  Mannseicher Stephan 00,0%
 717  Baueregger Konrad 00,0%
 718  Barthelmes Michael 00,0%
 719  Distler Wolfgang 00,0%
 720  Ferstl Christian 00,0%
 721  Dr. Furche Franz 00,0%
 722  Dr. Geiger Albert 00,0%
 723  Kellerer Sebastian 00,0%
 724  Müller Alexander 00,0%
 725  Paintner Josef 00,0%
 726  Pfänder Rupert 00,0%
 727  Prado Diaz Robert 00,0%
 729  Seidl Norbert 00,0%
 730  Settele Angela 00,0%
 731  Stitzl Simon 00,0%
 732  Baumgartner Alfons 00,0%
 733  Eckert Christian 00,0%
 734  Fahrenschon Christian 00,0%
 735  Fottner Sebastian 00,0%
 736  Gattinger Johann 00,0%
 737  Graf Michael 00,0%
 738  Heindl Andreas 00,0%
 739  Hort Hans 00,0%
 740  Kerer Tanja 00,0%
 741  Mayr Robert 00,0%
 742  Münzinger Horst 00,0%
 743  Neugschwender Matthias 00,0%
 744  Niedermeier Hans Georg 00,0%
 745  Ponert Dennis 00,0%
 746  Schnitzer Anton 00,0%
 747  Schwaiger Tobias 00,0%
 748  Sibbers Ulrich 00,0%
 749  Stadlbauer Joachim 00,0%
 750  Stefanutti-Bscheidl Annelies 00,0%
 751  Steiner Benno 00,0%
 752  Steininger Dieter 00,0%
 753  Steinlehner Dominik 00,0%
 754  Stoib Andreas 00,0%
 755  Thannheiser Heinz 00,0%
 756  Thurnhuber Marinus 00,0%
 757  Triebel Hans 00,0%
 758  Wegele Georg 00,0%
 759  Weigl Anton 00,0%
 760  Weiß Georg 00,0%
 761  Zehetmaier Robert 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  700  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715  716  717  718  719  720  721  722  723  724  725  726  727  729  730  731  732  733  734  735  736  737  738  739  740  741  742  743  744  745  746  747  748  749  750  751  752  753  754  755  756  757  758  759  760  761
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 800  Liste ÖDP 00,0%
 801  Prudlo Thomas 00,0%
 802  Haider Sonja 00,0%
 803  Treffler Stephan 00,0%
 804  Reindl Rosi 00,0%
 805  Kirner Emilia 00,0%
 806  Dr. Winter Maiken 00,0%
 807  Maier Ludwig 00,0%
 808  Dr. Böhm Gwendolyn 00,0%
 809  Dr. Meißner Andreas 00,0%
 810  Sedlmayr Robert 00,0%
 811  Lietsch Fritz 00,0%
 812  Retzer Reinhard 00,0%
 813  Fortner Josef 00,0%
 814  Schabl Michael 00,0%
 815  Streit Wilhelm 00,0%
 816  Edenhofer Agnes 00,0%
 817  Huber Hans 00,0%
 818  Paiva Barbara 00,0%
 819  Holdt Christian 00,0%
 820  Buttner Wolfgang 00,0%
 821  Hofmaier Franz 00,0%
 822  Zilker Benjamin 00,0%
 823  Kahl Veronika 00,0%
 824  Kühn Anastasia 00,0%
 825  Giglberger Stephan 00,0%
 826  Heim Adrian 00,0%
 827  Lechner Maria 00,0%
 828  Köstler Raimund 00,0%
 829  von Birgelen Klaus 00,0%
 830  Ebner Siegfried 00,0%
 831  Kriesche Sven 00,0%
 832  Potschka Martin 00,0%
 833  Limmer Peter 00,0%
 834  Reinbold Willi 00,0%
 835  Ecke-Bünger Maria 00,0%
 836  Dietzinger Hermann 00,0%
 837  Spannagl Franziska 00,0%
 838  Gampl Markus 00,0%
 839  Fischer Richard 00,0%
 840  Ruff Tobias 00,0%
 841  Kreis Dieter 00,0%
 842  Sombach Hanno 00,0%
 843  Hinz Christopher 00,0%
 845  Wiedemann Thomas 00,0%
 846  Sachsinger Sonja 00,0%
 847  Bader Hans Leo 00,0%
 848  Reiter Wolfgang 00,0%
 849  Böser Eduard 00,0%
 850  Schmid Georg 00,0%
 851  Dr. Siebert Regine 00,0%
 852  Koch Stephan 00,0%
 853  Kuret Karin 00,0%
 854  Meyer Wolfgang 00,0%
 855  Stichlmair Michael 00,0%
 856  Knatz Brigitte 00,0%
 857  Deskau Nicolas 00,0%
 858  Meiser Stefan 00,0%
 859  Lettenmayer Caroline 00,0%
 860  Dirnaichner Maria 00,0%
 861  Dr. Buchner Klaus 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  800  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810  811  812  813  814  815  816  817  818  819  820  821  822  823  824  825  826  827  828  829  830  831  832  833  834  835  836  837  838  839  840  841  842  843  845  846  847  848  849  850  851  852  853  854  855  856  857  858  859  860  861
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 900  Liste PIRATEN 00,0%
 901  Schiller Arnold 00,0%
 902  Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin 00,0%
 903  Babelotzky Jonathan 00,0%
 904  Kalipke Myriam 00,0%
 905  Deuter Reinhold 00,0%
 906  Beinlich Dorothea 00,0%
 907  Beinlich Thomas 00,0%
 908  Belas Manuel 00,0%
 909  Doppler Christian 00,0%
 910  Emer Patrick 00,0%
 911  Dr. Ernst Hartmut 00,0%
 912  Knoblich Thomas 00,0%
 913  Kohler Alexander 00,0%
 914  Lorenz Stefan 00,0%
 915  Mayer Thomas 00,0%
 916  Meyer Günther 00,0%
 917  Morgenstern Christopher 00,0%
 918  Pfuhl Carsten 00,0%
 919  Prauß Florian 00,0%
 920  Purkart Michael 00,0%
 921  Puskeppelies Nils 00,0%
 922  Rösch Roger 00,0%
 923  Seuffert Daniel 00,0%
 924  Dr. Welter Oliver 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  900  901  902  903  904  905  906  907  908  909  910  911  912  913  914  915  916  917  918  919  920  921  922  923  924
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1000  Liste AfD 00,0%
 1001  Bergmüller Franz 00,0%
 1002  Henkel Uli 00,0%
 1003  Plenk Markus 00,0%
 1004  Steier Christoph 00,0%
 1005  Winhart Andreas 00,0%
 1006  Huber Martin 00,0%
 1007  Wilhelm Christina 00,0%
 1008  Walbrunn Markus 00,0%
 1009  Dr. Hahn Ingo 00,0%
 1011  Kraus Johannes 00,0%
 1012  Biedermann Wilfried 00,0%
 1013  Lipp Oskar 00,0%
 1014  Multusch Oliver 00,0%
 1015  Imgart Rüdiger 00,0%
 1016  Hastreiter Thomas 00,0%
 1017  Schosnowski Jens 00,0%
 1018  Groß Michael 00,0%
 1019  Schwembauer Thomas 00,0%
 1020  Bößenecker Misha 00,0%
 1021  Bolle Rainer 00,0%
 1022  Dr. Cyron Anne 00,0%
 1023  Fuchert Bruno 00,0%
 1024  Groß Rainer 00,0%
 1025  Helmer Matthias 00,0%
 1026  Radtke Klaus 00,0%
 1027  Riediger Ulrich 00,0%
 1028  Schwarz Edeltraud 00,0%
 1029  Sturm Hilmar 00,0%
 1030  Teich Tobias 00,0%
 1031  Wassill Iris 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1000  1001  1002  1003  1004  1005  1006  1007  1008  1009  1011  1012  1013  1014  1015  1016  1017  1018  1019  1020  1021  1022  1023  1024  1025  1026  1027  1028  1029  1030  1031
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1100  Liste LKR 00,0%
 1101  Schütt Ulrike 00,0%
 1102  Dr. Reich Peter 00,0%
 1103  Wächter Andre 00,0%
 1104  Müllerke Henning 00,0%
 1105  Lochmiller Stefan 00,0%
 1106  Dr. Kuss Karl-Ludwig 00,0%
 1107  Dr. Werner Klaus-Jürgen 00,0%
 1108  Seer Anton 00,0%
 1109  Dr. Decker Wolfgang 00,0%
 1110  Dr. Zygan Klemens 00,0%
 1111  Ritz Wolfgang 00,0%
 1112  Neufahrt Eva-Marie 00,0%
 1113  Grevé Heike 00,0%
 1114  Bieler Steffen 00,0%
 1115  Ax Carsten 00,0%
 1116  Grevé Julius 00,0%
 1117  Gehrig Markus 00,0%
 1118  Schalamow Silvia 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1100  1101  1102  1103  1104  1105  1106  1107  1108  1109  1110  1111  1112  1113  1114  1115  1116  1117  1118
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "mut"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1200  Liste mut 00,0%
 1201  Stamm Claudia 00,0%
 1202  Dr. Lessenich Stephan 00,0%
 1203  Ellen Marion 00,0%
 1204  Dr. Pflaum Stephan 00,0%
 1206  Erdmann Jens 00,0%
 1207  Teifel Sabrina 00,0%
 1208  Faust Harald 00,0%
 1209  Held Afra 00,0%
 1210  Linke Jörg 00,0%
 1211  Kunst Marie-Luise 00,0%
 1212  Ortmann Marc 00,0%
 1213  Heidegger Mirella 00,0%
 1214  King Tim 00,0%
 1215  Mayr Maria 00,0%
 1216  Schweiger Axel 00,0%
 1217  Rothbauer Julia 00,0%
 1218  Altenburger Joseph 00,0%
 1219  Ronge Khando 00,0%
 1220  Maier Thomas 00,0%
 1221  Felsner Sebastian 00,0%
 1222  Estner Karin 00,0%
 1223  Krüger Hans-Joachim 00,0%
 1224  Dietrich Michaela 00,0%
 1225  Hölscher Dietmar 00,0%
 1226  Ziegler Sabine 00,0%
 1227  Maier Manfred 00,0%
 1228  Dr. Schreiner Julia 00,0%
 1229  Ferraro Massimo 00,0%
 1230  Schweda-Möller Anna 00,0%
 1231  Kralik Manuel 00,0%
 1232  Dr. Philippczik Gabriele 00,0%
 1233  Gaßner Werner 00,0%
 1234  Martschink Andrea 00,0%
 1235  Hudler Stefan 00,0%
 1236  Schönweitz Angela 00,0%
 1237  Heidegger Martin 00,0%
 1238  Balser Irmgard 00,0%
 1239  Geiger Berthold 00,0%
 1240  Pancur Andrea 00,0%
 1241  Geerken Thorsten 00,0%
 1242  Eilers Stefanie 00,0%
 1243  Miller Wolfgang 00,0%
 1244  Eslami Franziska 00,0%
 1245  Putzier Heiner 00,0%
 1246  Schulz Christiane 00,0%
 1247  Wiesinger Stefan 00,0%
 1248  Untergruber Corinna 00,0%
 1249  Epp Sebastian 00,0%
 1250  Dr. Heinz Jana 00,0%
 1251  Dr. Ullrich Dieter 00,0%
 1252  Natrath-Bronner Janna 00,0%
 1253  Aschauer Klaus 00,0%
 1254  Voß Daniela 00,0%
 1255  Schnitzenbaumer Sebastian 00,0%
 1256  Wild Anne 00,0%
 1257  Warning Wilhelm 00,0%
 1258  Meineke Torsten 00,0%
 1259  Britz Nicole 00,0%
 1260  Glück Hans 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1200  1201  1202  1203  1204  1206  1207  1208  1209  1210  1211  1212  1213  1214  1215  1216  1217  1218  1219  1220  1221  1222  1223  1224  1225  1226  1227  1228  1229  1230  1231  1232  1233  1234  1235  1236  1237  1238  1239  1240  1241  1242  1243  1244  1245  1246  1247  1248  1249  1250  1251  1252  1253  1254  1255  1256  1257  1258  1259  1260
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die Humanisten"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1300  Liste Humanisten 00,0%
 1301  Knöferl Matthias 00,0%
 1302  Eckert Michael 00,0%
 1303  Giebelen Caroline 00,0%
 1304  Giesemann Daniel 00,0%
 1305  Höckmeier Isabella 00,0%
 1306  Larch Sascha 00,0%
 1307  Ratzmann Martin 00,0%
 1308  Schulz Manuel 00,0%
 1309  Wierer Markus 00,0%
 1310  Wachter Wolfgang 00,0%
 1311  Horn Christian 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1300  1301  1302  1303  1304  1305  1306  1307  1308  1309  1310  1311
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1400  Liste Die PARTEI 00,0%
 1401  Lutz Christian 00,0%
 1402  Gutbrod Thomas 00,0%
 1403  Burneleit Marie 00,0%
 1404  Bruckner Gerd 00,0%
 1405  Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula 00,0%
 1407  Blei Christian 00,0%
 1408  Pyttlik Oliver 00,0%
 1409  Trapp Samuel 00,0%
 1410  Tresselt Rüdiger 00,0%
 1411  Krüger Ricarda 00,0%
 1412  Reindl Lukas 00,0%
 1413  Pschigoda Alexander 00,0%
 1414  Meyer Jan 00,0%
 1415  Wallner Max 00,0%
 1416  Sandner Bernd 00,0%
 1417  Zalesjak Morris 00,0%
 1418  Decker Andreas 00,0%
 1419  Schwab Peter 00,0%
 1420  Wieland Markus 00,0%
 1421  Fießler Andreas 00,0%
 1422  Kuliberda Markus 00,0%
 1423  Tischer Felix 00,0%
 1424  Brunner Simon 00,0%
 1425  Waritschlager Josef 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1400  1401  1402  1403  1404  1405  1407  1408  1409  1410  1411  1412  1413  1414  1415  1416  1417  1418  1419  1420  1421  1422  1423  1424  1425
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15, "Gesundheitsforschung"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1500  Liste Gesundheitsforschung 00,0%
 1501  Dr. Akman Kemal 00,0%
 1502  Heubusch Barbara 00,0%
 1503  Schippl Peter 00,0%
 1504  Szalay Stefan 00,0%
 1505  Putze Alexander 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1500  1501  1502  1503  1504  1505
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "Tierschutzpartei"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1600  Liste Tierschutzpartei 00,0%
 1601  Frank Thomas 00,0%
 1602  Jannicke Meike 00,0%
 1603  Krämer Michael 00,0%
 1604  Lasan Marie Ann 00,0%
 1605  Mindt Elisabeth 00,0%
 1606  Reithmayer Elisabeth 00,0%
 1607  Reithmayer Manfred 00,0%
 1608  Schwarz Bernhard 00,0%
 1609  Stoyhe Kim 00,0%
 1610  Weiser Stephanie 00,0%
 1611  Wied Alexander 00,0%
 1612  Dr. Wittmann Susanne 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1600  1601  1602  1603  1604  1605  1606  1607  1608  1609  1610  1611  1612
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 17, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1700  Liste V-Partei 00,0%
 1701  Rustler Christine 00,0%
 1702  Lange Henrik 00,0%
 1703  Tönsmann Marcel 00,0%
 1704  Preisinger Jürgen 00,0%
 1705  Lippa Magdalena 00,0%
 1706  Krätschmer Markus 00,0%
 1707  Preisinger Susanne 00,0%
 1708  Hackbarth Jürgen 00,0%
 1709  Meinen Antje 00,0%
 1710  Capan Yasemin 00,0%
 1711  Preisinger Maximilian 00,0%
 1712  Lorko Henrietta 00,0%
 1713  Dr. Arnold Till 00,0%
 1714  Berchtold-Benchieb Christine 00,0%
 1715  Mittelmaier Roland 00,0%
 1716  Roger Aneta 00,0%
 1717  Lange Gregor 00,0%
 1718  Seewald Maike 00,0%
 1719  Steinacher Sebastian 00,0%
 1720  Kellberger Manfred 00,0%
 1721  Hell Kerstin 00,0%
 1722  Mittelmaier Marianne 00,0%
 1723  Lindlbauer Sophia 00,0%
 1724  Uphues Josephine 00,0%
 1725  Schmid Kathrin 00,0%
 1726  Selbmann Angelika 00,0%
 1727  Kaiser Ferdinand 00,0%
 1728  Naumann Andreas 00,0%
 1729  Schuppe Jakob 00,0%
 1730  Arifi Krenar 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1700  1701  1702  1703  1704  1705  1706  1707  1708  1709  1710  1711  1712  1713  1714  1715  1716  1717  1718  1719  1720  1721  1722  1723  1724  1725  1726  1727  1728  1729  1730
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
Dr.
Herrmann
Florian (CSU)
Grill
Markus
(SPD)
Zierer
Benno
(FREIE WÄHLER)
Becher
Johannes
(GRÜNE)
Dr.
Barschdorf
Jens (FDP)
Dr.
Hoyer
Guido (DIE LINKE)
Sachs
Herbert
(BP)
Bergauer
Felix
(ÖDP)
Hiesinger
Stefan
(PIRATEN)
Kranich
Bernhard
(AfD)
Capric
Katharina
(mut)
Neuwirth
Kevin
(Die PARTEI)
Sonstige
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg 878 424 0 424 90
21,2%
16
3,8%
126
29,7%
116
27,4%
26
6,1%
8
1,9%
8
1,9%
9
2,1%
2
0,5%
22
5,2%
1
0,2%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg 932 464 4 460 117
25,4%
27
5,9%
143
31,1%
84
18,3%
20
4,3%
5
1,1%
15
3,3%
5
1,1%
3
0,7%
39
8,5%
0
0,0%
2
0,4%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen 640 321 2 319 88
27,6%
10
3,1%
118
37,0%
51
16,0%
13
4,1%
9
2,8%
6
1,9%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
19
6,0%
1
0,3%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger 309 158 0 158 46
29,1%
3
1,9%
53
33,5%
22
13,9%
5
3,2%
4
2,5%
4
2,5%
2
1,3%
0
0,0%
16
10,1%
1
0,6%
2
1,3%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen 345 186 1 185 53
28,6%
10
5,4%
64
34,6%
29
15,7%
4
2,2%
3
1,6%
6
3,2%
1
0,5%
1
0,5%
12
6,5%
1
0,5%
1
0,5%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl - 325 1 324 101
31,2%
9
2,8%
115
35,5%
65
20,1%
10
3,1%
5
1,5%
5
1,5%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
10
3,1%
1
0,3%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl - 293 0 293 51
17,4%
9
3,1%
92
31,4%
68
23,2%
9
3,1%
19
6,5%
6
2,0%
1
0,3%
1
0,3%
32
10,9%
4
1,4%
1
0,3%
0
0,0%
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl - 331 2 329 88
26,7%
16
4,9%
135
41,0%
56
17,0%
8
2,4%
4
1,2%
6
1,8%
2
0,6%
0
0,0%
14
4,3%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%