Ergebnis LTW Bayern 18 Zweitstimme Kranzberg

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  28,60 %     707  
 SPD 
 
  5,50 %     136  
 FREIE WÄHLER 
 
  25,49 %     630  
 GRÜNE 
 
  22,09 %     546  
 FDP 
 
  3,88 %     96  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  2,27 %     56  
 BP 
 
  2,27 %     56  
 ÖDP 
 
  1,21 %     30  
 PIRATEN 
 
  0,32 %     8  
 AfD 
 
  6,51 %     161  
 LKR      0,08 %     2  
 mut 
 
  0,49 %     12  
 Die Humanisten 
 
  0,20 %     5  
 Die PARTEI 
 
  0,20 %     5  
 Gesundheitsforschung 
 
  0,20 %     5  
 Tierschutzpartei 
 
  0,61 %     15  
 V-Partei³      0,08 %     2  


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 101  Aigner Ilse 46518,8%
 102  Dr. Huber Marcel 351,4%
 111  Scharf Ulrike 210,8%
 103  Dr. Spaenle Ludwig 200,8%
 106  Kaniber Michaela 160,6%
 110  Blume Markus 130,5%
 118  Schreder Thomas 120,5%
 113  Schmid Josef 90,4%
 120  Dr. Theiss Hans 80,3%
 137  Moser Christian 80,3%
 141  Scheitz Georg 80,3%
 104  Schreyer Kerstin 70,3%
 119  Schorer-Dremel Tanja 70,3%
 143  Seidenath Bernhard 70,3%
 146  Straub Karl 70,3%
 116  Fröschl Markus 60,2%
 127  Haas August 60,2%
 134  Lederer Otto 60,2%
 112  Dr. Goppel Thomas 50,2%
 126  Grob Alfred 50,2%
 108  Eisenreich Georg 40,2%
 117  Schwaiger Johann 40,2%
 105  Dr. Kiechle Marion 30,1%
 109  Artmann Daniel 30,1%
 128  Heese Lutz 30,1%
 132  Kittenrainer Georg 30,1%
 139  Pickert Tina 30,1%
 100  Liste CSU 20,1%
 122  Brannekämper Robert 20,1%
 130  Dr. Huber Martin 20,1%
 121  Bachhuber Martin 10,0%
 123  Dorow Alex 10,0%
 125  Enghuber Matthias 10,0%
 131  Huber Thomas 10,0%
 140  Pollmann Stephanie 10,0%
 142  Dr. Schickel Matthias 10,0%
 145  Stöttner Klaus 10,0%
 114  Weidenbusch Ernst 00,0%
 115  Wittmann Mechthilde 00,0%
 124  Dr. Eiling-Hütig Ute 00,0%
 129  Heimisch Alexander 00,0%
 133  Kühn Harald 00,0%
 135  Lorenz Andreas 00,0%
 136  Miskowitsch Benjamin 00,0%
 138  Picker Rolf-Jürgen 00,0%
 144  Steiner Klaus 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  100  101  102  103  104  105  106  108  109  110  111  112  113  114  115  116  117  118  119  120  121  122  123  124  125  126  127  128  129  130  131  132  133  134  135  136  137  138  139  140  141  142  143  144  145  146
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg07241000111210001131301001000000000003000110001
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg165102112122212001234200000012010003002011001001
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen07533111102000002022100000010001002002010100001
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger02713204000100000000101000000000000000000103000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen04633002000101000000000000000000000001000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl17760202001812001030100100130000100000000201011
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl03822101000400000100010000111010001000010201002
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl06566014107324001010000000300000200000000101001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 201  Kohnen Natascha 913,7%
 202  Rinderspacher Markus 100,4%
 219  Kern Christiane 50,2%
 224  Käser Markus 50,2%
 206  Güll Martin 40,2%
 218  Winklmeier Christian 30,1%
 200  Liste SPD 20,1%
 203  Rauscher Doris 20,1%
 204  Ritter Florian 20,1%
 223  Stachowitz Diana 20,1%
 226  Dr. Ott Michael 20,1%
 208  Parzinger Sepp 10,0%
 215  Schmidt-Völlmecke Verena 10,0%
 216  Falk Peter 10,0%
 220  Dr. Malm Mike 10,0%
 221  Aigner Susanne 10,0%
 225  Promann Britta 10,0%
 229  Kühn Robert 10,0%
 230  Maier Kilian 10,0%
 205  Eichinger Gertrud 00,0%
 207  Zacharias Isabell 00,0%
 209  Burgmaier Alexandra 00,0%
 210  Knoblauch Günther 00,0%
 211  Waldmann Ruth 00,0%
 212  De Lapuente Christian 00,0%
 213  Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 00,0%
 214  von Brunn Florian 00,0%
 217  Wenngatz Micky 00,0%
 222  Dr. Spaeth Christoph 00,0%
 227  Streit Dominik 00,0%
 228  Fischer Andreas 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  200  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209  210  211  212  213  214  215  216  217  218  219  220  221  222  223  224  225  226  227  228  229  230
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg01801102000000001101101000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg11910000010000000000000011110000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0710100000000000000000001000010
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0410000000000000001000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0620002000000000000100010010000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl11120000000000000000200001000001
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0910000000000000000110001000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl01721000000000000001000001000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 301  Streibl Florian 1686,8%
 339  Scharlach Maria 923,7%
 305  Kraus Nikolaus 773,1%
 302  Dr. Piazolo Michael 552,2%
 329  Dr. Ertl Ilse 401,6%
 327  Gürtner Albert 291,2%
 315  Mehringer Rainer 261,1%
 312  Friedl Hans 210,8%
 309  Enders Susann 140,6%
 303  Gottstein Eva 110,4%
 320  Schiller-Schulze Ute 110,4%
 337  Kaltner Maria 110,4%
 300  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 100,4%
 311  Purkhardt Martina 80,3%
 332  Blank Josef 60,2%
 336  Hoigt Benedikt 60,2%
 306  Weigert Roland 40,2%
 316  Flauger Petra 40,2%
 342  Wengenmaier Renate 40,2%
 308  Krichenbauer Johann 30,1%
 310  Stahl Felix 30,1%
 314  Koller Michael 30,1%
 333  Deger Gökhan 30,1%
 338  Obermüller Andreas 30,1%
 313  Edenhofer Lilian 20,1%
 323  Wittmann Karl-Heinz 20,1%
 324  Blasi Martin 20,1%
 325  Erhorn Markus 20,1%
 326  Dr. Breyer Jörg 20,1%
 307  Fischer Mary 10,0%
 318  Degenhart Christine 10,0%
 319  Hölscher Gisela 10,0%
 321  Stockinger Georg 10,0%
 322  Dr. Seissiger Lothar 10,0%
 328  Saller Markus 10,0%
 331  Springer Linus 10,0%
 340  Dr. Schüler Thorsten 10,0%
 317  Vilsmayer Matthias 00,0%
 330  Müller Harald 00,0%
 334  Grübl Fritz 00,0%
 335  Heilmeier Bernd 00,0%
 341  Stein Barbara 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  300  301  302  303  305  306  307  308  309  310  311  312  313  314  315  316  317  318  319  320  321  322  323  324  325  326  327  328  329  330  331  332  333  334  335  336  337  338  339  340  341  342
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg330123801010230141000210100161600210001011000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg140151112001131213100020111105070121003209002
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen21542900052130001000100010030500100002022101
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger01521120011003003000000000010020000000014000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0141091002002015000130000101010011000106000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl412721000110050050010000000040600000022014000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0199271012022002000010000003060000001216000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl023501100010020041000200000070700000001120001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 401  Schulze Katharina 1937,8%
 417  Günther Susanne 1164,7%
 402  Hartmann Ludwig 612,5%
 403  Sengl Gisela 311,3%
 433  Hoffmann Marese 150,6%
 408  Krahl Andreas 140,6%
 404  Dr. Büchler Markus 120,5%
 412  Dr. Runge Martin 60,2%
 414  Dr. Zimmer Bernhard 60,2%
 429  Stieglmeier Helga 60,2%
 442  Dr. Dürr Sepp 60,2%
 407  Köhler Claudia 50,2%
 448  Waas Gerhard 50,2%
 405  Demirel Gülseren 40,2%
 410  Hierneis Christian 40,2%
 415  Müller Marina 40,2%
 439  Rosner Andrea 40,2%
 420  von Sarnowski Thomas 30,1%
 422  Monatzeder Hep 30,1%
 425  Franke Anne 30,1%
 436  Urban Hans 30,1%
 445  Pilz-Strasser Angelika 30,1%
 446  Dr. Ebner Rupert 30,1%
 461  Koller Jutta 30,1%
 400  Liste GRÜNE 20,1%
 409  Triebel Gabriele 20,1%
 411  Kürten Stephanie 20,1%
 413  Kurz Susanne 20,1%
 416  Siekmann Florian 20,1%
 424  Hinterholzer Leonhard 20,1%
 426  Bittlmayer Klaus 20,1%
 427  Gruber Waltraud 20,1%
 438  Adjei Benjamin 20,1%
 441  Nallinger Sabine 20,1%
 459  Sührig Johanna 20,1%
 418  Knobel Martin 10,0%
 419  Frank-Mayer Ursula 10,0%
 421  Bogner Judith 10,0%
 428  Dr. Kellermann Thorsten 10,0%
 434  Kreß Thomas 10,0%
 437  Schwendner Barbara 10,0%
 443  Mörtl-Körner Walburga 10,0%
 447  Körner Anna Sophia 10,0%
 456  Miklósy Alexander 10,0%
 457  Prügl Barbara 10,0%
 458  Pfitzner Bernd 10,0%
 423  Schwarz Karola 00,0%
 430  Tomaschek Thomas 00,0%
 431  Hanusch Anna 00,0%
 432  Reim Wilhelm 00,0%
 435  Habenschaden Katrin 00,0%
 440  Baier Andreas 00,0%
 444  Aschauer Albert 00,0%
 449  Freitag Marie 00,0%
 450  Dr. Roth Florian 00,0%
 451  König Stefanie 00,0%
 452  Müllejans Alexander 00,0%
 453  Dullinger-Oßwald Carmen 00,0%
 454  Schmidhuber Anna 00,0%
 455  Krispenz Luise 00,0%
 460  Küster Johannes 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  400  401  402  403  404  405  407  408  409  410  411  412  413  414  415  416  417  418  419  420  421  422  423  424  425  426  427  428  429  430  431  432  433  434  435  436  437  438  439  440  441  442  443  444  445  446  447  448  449  450  451  452  453  454  455  456  457  458  459  460  461
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg144872023000000103100102001000100010010000100021010000000101102
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg046942014000100211700100000010000031000110000010010000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen025840003010000011210001010000000010000000010001000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0223200001010100300010010011000010000000000000010000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen01072101100011110400100000100000000000000100000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl015960101210011002101000000000300030001130010000110000000010000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl032424011011102001400000001000100040020000020001000000000000001
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl1191431301001201001400000001100100020000000021000010000000000100


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 501  Hagen Martin 241,0%
 545  Dr. Alberti Martin 190,8%
 502  Duin Albert 90,4%
 516  Markwort Helmut 60,2%
 507  Dr. Heubisch Wolfgang 40,2%
 512  Zeil Martin 40,2%
 513  Sandt Julika 30,1%
 500  Liste FDP 20,1%
 505  Dr. Buggisch Walter 20,1%
 508  Schäuble Jakob 20,1%
 524  Schäfer Ulla 20,1%
 530  Gschossmann Wilhelm 20,1%
 551  Neudert Thomas 20,1%
 503  Lex Ursula 10,0%
 506  Hundesrügge Britta 10,0%
 509  Keck Andreas 10,0%
 510  Jännert Thomas 10,0%
 511  Pöhlmann Anke 10,0%
 517  Linnerer Michael 10,0%
 519  Bezdeka Klement 10,0%
 525  Schäch Josef 10,0%
 527  Dr. Saller Rudolf 10,0%
 528  Dr. Sommerfeld Frank 10,0%
 532  Will Renate 10,0%
 534  Ranft Thomas 10,0%
 536  Ahlfeld Anna 10,0%
 537  Walter Katharina 10,0%
 549  Boneberger Wilhelm 10,0%
 504  Neff Gabriele 00,0%
 514  Böcking Sabrina 00,0%
 515  Haugg Fritz 00,0%
 520  Müller Alexander 00,0%
 521  Bode Ulrich 00,0%
 522  Corticelli Peter 00,0%
 523  Krönauer Manfred 00,0%
 526  Korn Christian 00,0%
 529  Schön Thomas 00,0%
 531  Freiherr von Gumppenberg Michael 00,0%
 533  Prinzbach Cécile 00,0%
 535  Braun Hildebrecht 00,0%
 538  Dr. Hartung Hannes 00,0%
 539  Breil Klaus 00,0%
 540  Gawlik Maximilian 00,0%
 541  Hilgendorf Heinz 00,0%
 542  Cerveny Vaclav 00,0%
 543  Weltin Beate 00,0%
 544  Hohenthaner Johannes 00,0%
 546  Tietgen Christian 00,0%
 547  Scholler Jörg 00,0%
 548  Teichmann Andreas 00,0%
 550  Helmers Antje 00,0%
 552  Dr. Schmohl Andreas 00,0%
 553  Brockmann Oliver 00,0%
 554  Pautzke Felix 00,0%
 555  Samitz Josef 00,0%
 556  Gladbach Beate 00,0%
 557  Schunck Christian 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  500  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509  510  511  512  513  514  515  516  517  519  520  521  522  523  524  525  526  527  528  529  530  531  532  533  534  535  536  537  538  539  540  541  542  543  544  545  546  547  548  549  550  551  552  553  554  555  556  557
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg062000010000210010000001000000010000100000007000100000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg081000000010000020100000000000000000000000006000001000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen223000100000020000000001000000000100000000001000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger020000000000100001000000000000000000000000000000001000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000100010000100000000000000000000000000000001000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl030001011100000020000000000002000000000000001000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl001001001000000010000000100100000001000000003000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl032000010001000000000000001000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 601  Gürpinar Ates 160,6%
 660  Kroll Uwe 140,6%
 602  Bulling-Schröter Eva 70,3%
 604  Peiker Christian 30,1%
 627  Auchter Julia 30,1%
 610  Dogan Erol 20,1%
 615  Popig Laura-Christin 20,1%
 603  Wolf Brigitte 10,0%
 605  Killet Julia 10,0%
 607  Cullmann-Reder Renate 10,0%
 613  Martin-Köppl Ernestine 10,0%
 621  Schreiber Eva 10,0%
 633  Brunnemann Eva-Maria 10,0%
 642  Raufer Michael 10,0%
 651  Kirchner Stefanie 10,0%
 653  Dr. Pingel Clemens 10,0%
 600  Liste DIE LINKE 00,0%
 606  Baudler Bernhard 00,0%
 609  Fingert Annemarie 00,0%
 611  Nava Gabriele 00,0%
 612  Lindenthal Moritz 00,0%
 614  Westermeier Jonathan 00,0%
 616  Guerra Tony 00,0%
 617  Ripke Martina 00,0%
 618  Reiter Michael 00,0%
 619  Enderlein Ellen 00,0%
 620  Dr. Fröhlich Heinz 00,0%
 622  Ischinger Karl 00,0%
 623  Keller Ellen 00,0%
 624  Borchert Lisa 00,0%
 625  Padovan Elfi 00,0%
 626  Dr. Weber-Teuber Klaus 00,0%
 628  El Nour Andrea 00,0%
 629  Fingert Diana 00,0%
 630  Mayr Maria 00,0%
 631  Just Karin 00,0%
 632  Eigner Dominik 00,0%
 634  Klotz Franziska 00,0%
 635  Hertel-Stockinger Herta 00,0%
 636  Feilzer Bernhard 00,0%
 637  Koppe Walter 00,0%
 638  Mayer Marina 00,0%
 639  Wilde Corinna 00,0%
 640  Pertl Manuela 00,0%
 641  Nitzsche Patrick 00,0%
 643  Sprinz Hansjoachim 00,0%
 644  Seidel Wolfgang 00,0%
 645  Hager Jörg 00,0%
 646  Hackl Philipp 00,0%
 647  Gehnen Elmar 00,0%
 648  de la Motte Rouge Werner 00,0%
 649  Hamm Robert 00,0%
 650  Podlewski Rolf-Werner 00,0%
 652  Pietsch Rafael 00,0%
 654  Tepperies Jan 00,0%
 655  Weidner Monika 00,0%
 656  Lohmüller-Kaupp Jürgen 00,0%
 657  Lazarowicz Doris 00,0%
 658  Utz Erich 00,0%
 659  Schulz Wolfgang 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  600  601  602  603  604  605  606  607  609  610  611  612  613  614  615  616  617  618  619  620  621  622  623  624  625  626  627  628  629  630  631  632  633  634  635  636  637  638  639  640  641  642  643  644  645  646  647  648  649  650  651  652  653  654  655  656  657  658  659  660
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg041010000100000000000000001000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg001110000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen012000000100001000000000001000001000000001000000000000000001
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger020001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001000000005
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000010000001
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl053000010000001000001000000000000000000000000000000000000006
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl030000000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 701  Weber Florian 170,7%
 709  Caim Eva 60,2%
 702  Progl Richard 30,1%
 703  Dorn Hubert 30,1%
 719  Distler Wolfgang 20,1%
 723  Kellerer Sebastian 20,1%
 727  Prado Diaz Robert 20,1%
 758  Wegele Georg 20,1%
 761  Zehetmaier Robert 20,1%
 700  Liste BP 10,0%
 704  Lausch Josef 10,0%
 708  Hofmann Michael 10,0%
 710  Schupfner Markus 10,0%
 711  Altmann Johann 10,0%
 714  Böhnlein Robert 10,0%
 721  Dr. Furche Franz 10,0%
 726  Pfänder Rupert 10,0%
 730  Settele Angela 10,0%
 731  Stitzl Simon 10,0%
 737  Graf Michael 10,0%
 738  Heindl Andreas 10,0%
 741  Mayr Robert 10,0%
 743  Neugschwender Matthias 10,0%
 744  Niedermeier Hans Georg 10,0%
 754  Stoib Andreas 10,0%
 757  Triebel Hans 10,0%
 705  Schmidbauer Mario 00,0%
 706  Schropp Regina 00,0%
 707  Freund Helmut 00,0%
 712  Zimmer Andreas 00,0%
 713  Gelesch Loris-Marco 00,0%
 715  Drechsler Thomas 00,0%
 716  Mannseicher Stephan 00,0%
 717  Baueregger Konrad 00,0%
 718  Barthelmes Michael 00,0%
 720  Ferstl Christian 00,0%
 722  Dr. Geiger Albert 00,0%
 724  Müller Alexander 00,0%
 725  Paintner Josef 00,0%
 729  Seidl Norbert 00,0%
 732  Baumgartner Alfons 00,0%
 733  Eckert Christian 00,0%
 734  Fahrenschon Christian 00,0%
 735  Fottner Sebastian 00,0%
 736  Gattinger Johann 00,0%
 739  Hort Hans 00,0%
 740  Kerer Tanja 00,0%
 742  Münzinger Horst 00,0%
 745  Ponert Dennis 00,0%
 746  Schnitzer Anton 00,0%
 747  Schwaiger Tobias 00,0%
 748  Sibbers Ulrich 00,0%
 749  Stadlbauer Joachim 00,0%
 750  Stefanutti-Bscheidl Annelies 00,0%
 751  Steiner Benno 00,0%
 752  Steininger Dieter 00,0%
 753  Steinlehner Dominik 00,0%
 755  Thannheiser Heinz 00,0%
 756  Thurnhuber Marinus 00,0%
 759  Weigl Anton 00,0%
 760  Weiß Georg 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  700  701  702  703  704  705  706  707  708  709  710  711  712  713  714  715  716  717  718  719  720  721  722  723  724  725  726  727  729  730  731  732  733  734  735  736  737  738  739  740  741  742  743  744  745  746  747  748  749  750  751  752  753  754  755  756  757  758  759  760  761
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0200000003110000000000000000001000000000100000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg1501000001000000000001010001000000000000000100000000000011001
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0211000010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000010000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000100001000000000000000011000000000000000000000000000000001
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0300000000000000000000000000010000000100000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0200000001000000000000010000000000001000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0200000000000010000200000000000000000000000000000000000001000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0121000000000000000000000000000000000000001000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 805  Kirner Emilia 110,4%
 801  Prudlo Thomas 40,2%
 817  Huber Hans 40,2%
 816  Edenhofer Agnes 30,1%
 809  Dr. Meißner Andreas 20,1%
 861  Dr. Buchner Klaus 20,1%
 800  Liste ÖDP 10,0%
 802  Haider Sonja 10,0%
 803  Treffler Stephan 10,0%
 811  Lietsch Fritz 10,0%
 804  Reindl Rosi 00,0%
 806  Dr. Winter Maiken 00,0%
 807  Maier Ludwig 00,0%
 808  Dr. Böhm Gwendolyn 00,0%
 810  Sedlmayr Robert 00,0%
 812  Retzer Reinhard 00,0%
 813  Fortner Josef 00,0%
 814  Schabl Michael 00,0%
 815  Streit Wilhelm 00,0%
 818  Paiva Barbara 00,0%
 819  Holdt Christian 00,0%
 820  Buttner Wolfgang 00,0%
 821  Hofmaier Franz 00,0%
 822  Zilker Benjamin 00,0%
 823  Kahl Veronika 00,0%
 824  Kühn Anastasia 00,0%
 825  Giglberger Stephan 00,0%
 826  Heim Adrian 00,0%
 827  Lechner Maria 00,0%
 828  Köstler Raimund 00,0%
 829  von Birgelen Klaus 00,0%
 830  Ebner Siegfried 00,0%
 831  Kriesche Sven 00,0%
 832  Potschka Martin 00,0%
 833  Limmer Peter 00,0%
 834  Reinbold Willi 00,0%
 835  Ecke-Bünger Maria 00,0%
 836  Dietzinger Hermann 00,0%
 837  Spannagl Franziska 00,0%
 838  Gampl Markus 00,0%
 839  Fischer Richard 00,0%
 840  Ruff Tobias 00,0%
 841  Kreis Dieter 00,0%
 842  Sombach Hanno 00,0%
 843  Hinz Christopher 00,0%
 845  Wiedemann Thomas 00,0%
 846  Sachsinger Sonja 00,0%
 847  Bader Hans Leo 00,0%
 848  Reiter Wolfgang 00,0%
 849  Böser Eduard 00,0%
 850  Schmid Georg 00,0%
 851  Dr. Siebert Regine 00,0%
 852  Koch Stephan 00,0%
 853  Kuret Karin 00,0%
 854  Meyer Wolfgang 00,0%
 855  Stichlmair Michael 00,0%
 856  Knatz Brigitte 00,0%
 857  Deskau Nicolas 00,0%
 858  Meiser Stefan 00,0%
 859  Lettenmayer Caroline 00,0%
 860  Dirnaichner Maria 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  800  801  802  803  804  805  806  807  808  809  810  811  812  813  814  815  816  817  818  819  820  821  822  823  824  825  826  827  828  829  830  831  832  833  834  835  836  837  838  839  840  841  842  843  845  846  847  848  849  850  851  852  853  854  855  856  857  858  859  860  861
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0211020000000000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000010000120000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen1100020000000000010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0100020001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000020001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000030000000000110000000000000000000000000000000000000000001


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 901  Schiller Arnold 40,2%
 903  Babelotzky Jonathan 20,1%
 924  Dr. Welter Oliver 20,1%
 900  Liste PIRATEN 00,0%
 902  Dr. Krueger Olaf Konstantin 00,0%
 904  Kalipke Myriam 00,0%
 905  Deuter Reinhold 00,0%
 906  Beinlich Dorothea 00,0%
 907  Beinlich Thomas 00,0%
 908  Belas Manuel 00,0%
 909  Doppler Christian 00,0%
 910  Emer Patrick 00,0%
 911  Dr. Ernst Hartmut 00,0%
 912  Knoblich Thomas 00,0%
 913  Kohler Alexander 00,0%
 914  Lorenz Stefan 00,0%
 915  Mayer Thomas 00,0%
 916  Meyer Günther 00,0%
 917  Morgenstern Christopher 00,0%
 918  Pfuhl Carsten 00,0%
 919  Prauß Florian 00,0%
 920  Purkart Michael 00,0%
 921  Puskeppelies Nils 00,0%
 922  Rösch Roger 00,0%
 923  Seuffert Daniel 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  900  901  902  903  904  905  906  907  908  909  910  911  912  913  914  915  916  917  918  919  920  921  922  923  924
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0001000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0301000000000000000000002
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0100000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1001  Bergmüller Franz 431,7%
 1002  Henkel Uli 251,0%
 1003  Plenk Markus 140,6%
 1006  Huber Martin 80,3%
 1008  Walbrunn Markus 80,3%
 1028  Schwarz Edeltraud 60,2%
 1029  Sturm Hilmar 60,2%
 1009  Dr. Hahn Ingo 50,2%
 1005  Winhart Andreas 40,2%
 1011  Kraus Johannes 40,2%
 1022  Dr. Cyron Anne 40,2%
 1024  Groß Rainer 40,2%
 1013  Lipp Oskar 30,1%
 1018  Groß Michael 30,1%
 1026  Radtke Klaus 30,1%
 1030  Teich Tobias 30,1%
 1004  Steier Christoph 20,1%
 1007  Wilhelm Christina 20,1%
 1014  Multusch Oliver 20,1%
 1019  Schwembauer Thomas 20,1%
 1020  Bößenecker Misha 20,1%
 1031  Wassill Iris 20,1%
 1012  Biedermann Wilfried 10,0%
 1016  Hastreiter Thomas 10,0%
 1017  Schosnowski Jens 10,0%
 1021  Bolle Rainer 10,0%
 1025  Helmer Matthias 10,0%
 1027  Riediger Ulrich 10,0%
 1000  Liste AfD 00,0%
 1015  Imgart Rüdiger 00,0%
 1023  Fuchert Bruno 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1000  1001  1002  1003  1004  1005  1006  1007  1008  1009  1011  1012  1013  1014  1015  1016  1017  1018  1019  1020  1021  1022  1023  1024  1025  1026  1027  1028  1029  1030  1031
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0550011002201100000001010001000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0963011141110001011200011102110
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0560000001000000101000010100210
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0801000000001000000000010010200
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0310012010000000020000000001000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0113101000000000000000000000002
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0645113021101100000003000101000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0622000110000000000010000001110


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1103  Wächter Andre 10,0%
 1106  Dr. Kuss Karl-Ludwig 10,0%
 1100  Liste LKR 00,0%
 1101  Schütt Ulrike 00,0%
 1102  Dr. Reich Peter 00,0%
 1104  Müllerke Henning 00,0%
 1105  Lochmiller Stefan 00,0%
 1107  Dr. Werner Klaus-Jürgen 00,0%
 1108  Seer Anton 00,0%
 1109  Dr. Decker Wolfgang 00,0%
 1110  Dr. Zygan Klemens 00,0%
 1111  Ritz Wolfgang 00,0%
 1112  Neufahrt Eva-Marie 00,0%
 1113  Grevé Heike 00,0%
 1114  Bieler Steffen 00,0%
 1115  Ax Carsten 00,0%
 1116  Grevé Julius 00,0%
 1117  Gehrig Markus 00,0%
 1118  Schalamow Silvia 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1100  1101  1102  1103  1104  1105  1106  1107  1108  1109  1110  1111  1112  1113  1114  1115  1116  1117  1118
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000001000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0001000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "mut"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1201  Stamm Claudia 40,2%
 1200  Liste mut 20,1%
 1206  Erdmann Jens 10,0%
 1209  Held Afra 10,0%
 1228  Dr. Schreiner Julia 10,0%
 1229  Ferraro Massimo 10,0%
 1242  Eilers Stefanie 10,0%
 1260  Glück Hans 10,0%
 1202  Dr. Lessenich Stephan 00,0%
 1203  Ellen Marion 00,0%
 1204  Dr. Pflaum Stephan 00,0%
 1207  Teifel Sabrina 00,0%
 1208  Faust Harald 00,0%
 1210  Linke Jörg 00,0%
 1211  Kunst Marie-Luise 00,0%
 1212  Ortmann Marc 00,0%
 1213  Heidegger Mirella 00,0%
 1214  King Tim 00,0%
 1215  Mayr Maria 00,0%
 1216  Schweiger Axel 00,0%
 1217  Rothbauer Julia 00,0%
 1218  Altenburger Joseph 00,0%
 1219  Ronge Khando 00,0%
 1220  Maier Thomas 00,0%
 1221  Felsner Sebastian 00,0%
 1222  Estner Karin 00,0%
 1223  Krüger Hans-Joachim 00,0%
 1224  Dietrich Michaela 00,0%
 1225  Hölscher Dietmar 00,0%
 1226  Ziegler Sabine 00,0%
 1227  Maier Manfred 00,0%
 1230  Schweda-Möller Anna 00,0%
 1231  Kralik Manuel 00,0%
 1232  Dr. Philippczik Gabriele 00,0%
 1233  Gaßner Werner 00,0%
 1234  Martschink Andrea 00,0%
 1235  Hudler Stefan 00,0%
 1236  Schönweitz Angela 00,0%
 1237  Heidegger Martin 00,0%
 1238  Balser Irmgard 00,0%
 1239  Geiger Berthold 00,0%
 1240  Pancur Andrea 00,0%
 1241  Geerken Thorsten 00,0%
 1243  Miller Wolfgang 00,0%
 1244  Eslami Franziska 00,0%
 1245  Putzier Heiner 00,0%
 1246  Schulz Christiane 00,0%
 1247  Wiesinger Stefan 00,0%
 1248  Untergruber Corinna 00,0%
 1249  Epp Sebastian 00,0%
 1250  Dr. Heinz Jana 00,0%
 1251  Dr. Ullrich Dieter 00,0%
 1252  Natrath-Bronner Janna 00,0%
 1253  Aschauer Klaus 00,0%
 1254  Voß Daniela 00,0%
 1255  Schnitzenbaumer Sebastian 00,0%
 1256  Wild Anne 00,0%
 1257  Warning Wilhelm 00,0%
 1258  Meineke Torsten 00,0%
 1259  Britz Nicole 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1200  1201  1202  1203  1204  1206  1207  1208  1209  1210  1211  1212  1213  1214  1215  1216  1217  1218  1219  1220  1221  1222  1223  1224  1225  1226  1227  1228  1229  1230  1231  1232  1233  1234  1235  1236  1237  1238  1239  1240  1241  1242  1243  1244  1245  1246  1247  1248  1249  1250  1251  1252  1253  1254  1255  1256  1257  1258  1259  1260
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg110000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000000000000000000000000000000000000001000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000001
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl010000001000000000000000000110000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die Humanisten"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1301  Knöferl Matthias 20,1%
 1310  Wachter Wolfgang 20,1%
 1309  Wierer Markus 10,0%
 1300  Liste Humanisten 00,0%
 1302  Eckert Michael 00,0%
 1303  Giebelen Caroline 00,0%
 1304  Giesemann Daniel 00,0%
 1305  Höckmeier Isabella 00,0%
 1306  Larch Sascha 00,0%
 1307  Ratzmann Martin 00,0%
 1308  Schulz Manuel 00,0%
 1311  Horn Christian 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1300  1301  1302  1303  1304  1305  1306  1307  1308  1309  1310  1311
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen000000000020
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger010000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000000100
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl010000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1411  Krüger Ricarda 10,0%
 1412  Reindl Lukas 10,0%
 1418  Decker Andreas 10,0%
 1419  Schwab Peter 10,0%
 1424  Brunner Simon 10,0%
 1400  Liste Die PARTEI 00,0%
 1401  Lutz Christian 00,0%
 1402  Gutbrod Thomas 00,0%
 1403  Burneleit Marie 00,0%
 1404  Bruckner Gerd 00,0%
 1405  Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula 00,0%
 1407  Blei Christian 00,0%
 1408  Pyttlik Oliver 00,0%
 1409  Trapp Samuel 00,0%
 1410  Tresselt Rüdiger 00,0%
 1413  Pschigoda Alexander 00,0%
 1414  Meyer Jan 00,0%
 1415  Wallner Max 00,0%
 1416  Sandner Bernd 00,0%
 1417  Zalesjak Morris 00,0%
 1420  Wieland Markus 00,0%
 1421  Fießler Andreas 00,0%
 1422  Kuliberda Markus 00,0%
 1423  Tischer Felix 00,0%
 1425  Waritschlager Josef 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1400  1401  1402  1403  1404  1405  1407  1408  1409  1410  1411  1412  1413  1414  1415  1416  1417  1418  1419  1420  1421  1422  1423  1424  1425
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000000001000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000010000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000100000000000010
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000010000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15, "Gesundheitsforschung"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1501  Dr. Akman Kemal 40,2%
 1504  Szalay Stefan 10,0%
 1500  Liste Gesundheitsforschung 00,0%
 1502  Heubusch Barbara 00,0%
 1503  Schippl Peter 00,0%
 1505  Putze Alexander 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1500  1501  1502  1503  1504  1505
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg020010
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen020000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "Tierschutzpartei"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1601  Frank Thomas 60,2%
 1612  Dr. Wittmann Susanne 40,2%
 1611  Wied Alexander 20,1%
 1604  Lasan Marie Ann 10,0%
 1606  Reithmayer Elisabeth 10,0%
 1609  Stoyhe Kim 10,0%
 1600  Liste Tierschutzpartei 00,0%
 1602  Jannicke Meike 00,0%
 1603  Krämer Michael 00,0%
 1605  Mindt Elisabeth 00,0%
 1607  Reithmayer Manfred 00,0%
 1608  Schwarz Bernhard 00,0%
 1610  Weiser Stephanie 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1600  1601  1602  1603  1604  1605  1606  1607  1608  1609  1610  1611  1612
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000001
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0100000000011
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0200000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0100001000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000001
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0200100001011
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 17, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil
 1713  Dr. Arnold Till 10,0%
 1722  Mittelmaier Marianne 10,0%
 1700  Liste V-Partei 00,0%
 1701  Rustler Christine 00,0%
 1702  Lange Henrik 00,0%
 1703  Tönsmann Marcel 00,0%
 1704  Preisinger Jürgen 00,0%
 1705  Lippa Magdalena 00,0%
 1706  Krätschmer Markus 00,0%
 1707  Preisinger Susanne 00,0%
 1708  Hackbarth Jürgen 00,0%
 1709  Meinen Antje 00,0%
 1710  Capan Yasemin 00,0%
 1711  Preisinger Maximilian 00,0%
 1712  Lorko Henrietta 00,0%
 1714  Berchtold-Benchieb Christine 00,0%
 1715  Mittelmaier Roland 00,0%
 1716  Roger Aneta 00,0%
 1717  Lange Gregor 00,0%
 1718  Seewald Maike 00,0%
 1719  Steinacher Sebastian 00,0%
 1720  Kellberger Manfred 00,0%
 1721  Hell Kerstin 00,0%
 1723  Lindlbauer Sophia 00,0%
 1724  Uphues Josephine 00,0%
 1725  Schmid Kathrin 00,0%
 1726  Selbmann Angelika 00,0%
 1727  Kaiser Ferdinand 00,0%
 1728  Naumann Andreas 00,0%
 1729  Schuppe Jakob 00,0%
 1730  Arifi Krenar 00,0%

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
NrBezirk  1700  1701  1702  1703  1704  1705  1706  1707  1708  1709  1710  1711  1712  1713  1714  1715  1716  1717  1718  1719  1720  1721  1722  1723  1724  1725  1726  1727  1728  1729  1730
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg0000000000000100000000000000000
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger0000000000000000000000100000000
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl0000000000000000000000000000000


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD LKR mut Die
Humanisten
Die
PARTEI
Gesundhei-
tsforschung
Tiersch-
utzpartei
V-
Partei³
117.178.137.1 Grundschule Kranzberg 878 424 3 421 100
23,75%
27
6,41%
102
24,23%
116
27,55%
24
5,70%
8
1,90%
9
2,14%
8
1,90%
1
0,24%
21
4,99%
0
0,00%
1
0,24%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
3
0,71%
1
0,24%
0
0,00%
117.178.137.2 Feuerwehrhaus Kranzberg 932 464 6 458 117
25,55%
26
5,68%
121
26,42%
97
21,18%
20
4,37%
4
0,87%
15
3,28%
4
0,87%
6
1,31%
40
8,73%
1
0,22%
2
0,44%
0
0,00%
1
0,22%
0
0,00%
3
0,66%
1
0,22%
117.178.137.3 Feuerwehrhaus Thalhausen 640 321 6 315 103
32,70%
11
3,49%
81
25,71%
60
19,05%
13
4,13%
9
2,86%
6
1,90%
5
1,59%
0
0,00%
19
6,03%
0
0,00%
1
0,32%
2
0,63%
1
0,32%
2
0,63%
2
0,63%
0
0,00%
117.178.137.4 Gasthaus Hörger 309 158 5 153 44
28,76%
6
3,92%
46
30,07%
21
13,73%
5
3,27%
3
1,96%
5
3,27%
4
2,61%
0
0,00%
14
9,15%
0
0,00%
1
0,65%
1
0,65%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
2
1,31%
1
0,65%
117.178.137.5 Feuerwehrhaus Gremertshausen 345 186 3 183 57
31,15%
13
7,10%
51
27,87%
33
18,03%
4
2,19%
7
3,83%
5
2,73%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
11
6,01%
0
0,00%
2
1,09%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
117.178.137.B11 Briefwahl - 325 3 322 116
36,02%
18
5,59%
76
23,60%
74
22,98%
12
3,73%
3
0,93%
5
1,55%
3
0,93%
0
0,00%
9
2,80%
1
0,31%
1
0,31%
1
0,31%
2
0,62%
0
0,00%
1
0,31%
0
0,00%
117.178.137.B12 Briefwahl - 293 1 292 61
20,89%
13
4,45%
67
22,95%
75
25,68%
10
3,42%
17
5,82%
6
2,05%
0
0,00%
1
0,34%
31
10,62%
0
0,00%
4
1,37%
0
0,00%
1
0,34%
0
0,00%
6
2,05%
0
0,00%
117.178.137.B13 Briefwahl - 331 3 328 109
33,23%
22
6,71%
86
26,22%
70
21,34%
8
2,44%
5
1,52%
5
1,52%
6
1,83%
0
0,00%
16
4,88%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
1
0,30%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%